Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I 256GB

Manufacturer: Lexar
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I 256GB
from £72.19to £119.995 offersManufacturer: Lexar
• SDXC
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• Reading Speed: 160 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 120 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar SDXC Card 256GB Professional 1066X UHS-I V30 U3 B08V87ZYW6
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I card gives you high quality images and Full HD and 4K UHD video with write speeds of up to 120MB/s at impressive, long lengths LEXAR SDXC Card 256GB Professional 1066X UHS-I V30 U3
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I Card 256GB LSD1066256G-BNNNG
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I Card 256GB LSD1066256G-BNNNG, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
Lexar SDXC Card 256GB Professional 1066x UHS-I V30 U3 HJ8U
Lexar SDXC Card 256GB Professional 1066x UHS-I V30 U3 - Lexar Professional 1066x memory card 256 GB SDXC UHS-I Class 10 (256GB Lexar Professional...
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS I Memory Card 256GB up to 160MB/s Read V30/U3/C10 6a1eb927fffcbdc4ed8dfcda
Professional 1066x SDXC UHS I Memory Card 256GB up to 160MB/s Read V30/U3/C10, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexar Professional 256GB UHS-I 1066X 160MB/s SDXC Memory Card -UK LSD1066256G-BNNNG
Lexar Professional 256GB UHS-I 1066X 160MB/s SDXC Memory Card -UK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Product Details
Reading Speed
160 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
256 GB
Writing Speed
120 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£158.70
Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£7.99
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GB
£16.99
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend 300S SDXC 256GB (TS256GSDC300S)
£77.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FM25SD65B
£54.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I 256GB
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel