Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB

Price History
• CF card
• Storage Capacity: 4 GB
• Reading Speed: 45 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 21.5 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend 4GB CompactFlash 133 Memory Card (CF Card) Up to 50/20 MB/s, Supports Ultra DMA transfer mode 4 with MLC NAND Flash for entry-level DSLRs TS4GCF133 B000VY7HYM
THE PERFECT BALANCE FOR OLDER TECH: Offering 4GB of storage, this CF card is the ideal "sweet spot" for vintage digital cameras and legacy industrial devices that support FAT32 but may struggle with 8GB or higher capacities. It provides a safe, reliable storage upgrade without compatibility issues. IMPRESSIVE 133X PERFORMANCE: Experience smooth data transfers with read speeds of up to 50 MB/s and write speeds of up to 20 MB/s. The 133x transfer rate and Ultra DMA transfer mode 4 support reduce lag time, ensuring consistent performance for standard shooting or machine operations. PREMIUM MLC NAND FLASH: Built with high-quality MLC NAND Flash chips to deliver exceptional durability and long-lasting reliability. Rated for up to 10,000 insertion and removal cycles, making it a robust storage solution for both frequent daily photography and industrial use. ADVANCED DATA PROTECTION: Equipped with built-in Error Correcting Code (ECC) technology to automatically detect and correct transfer errors. This ensures your essential files, machine codes, and images remain safe and securely stored at all times. RECOVERX SOFTWARE & 5-YEAR WARRANTY: Includes free access to Transcend's exclusive RecoveRx data recovery software, allowing you to easily retrieve accidentally deleted photos and files. Backed by a Five-Year Limited Warranty for complete peace of mind.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Transcend 4GB Compactflash 133 Memory Card (CF Card) up to 50/20 Mb/S, Supports TS4GCF133
Transcend 4GB Compactflash 133 Memory Card (CF Card) up to 50/20 Mb/S, Supports, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Transcend 4GB 133x Ultra Speed Compact Flash Card TS4GCF133
Buy your Transcend 4GB 133x Ultra Speed Compact Flash Card through OnBuy.
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
?pe??a??? Transcend 4 GB 133X CompactFlash Memory Card TS4GCF133
...
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
45 MB/s
Storage Capacity
4 GB
Writing Speed
21.5 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£136.05
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.22
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£23.26
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£24.85
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£10.44
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GBCompare 5 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel