SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash 64GB (SDCFXPS-064G)

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash 64GB (SDCFXPS-064G)
from £69.00to £199.998 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• CompactFlash Card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 160 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 150 MB/s
• Video Performance Guarantee: 65 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash 64GB (SDCFXPS-064G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandisk SDCFXPS-064G-X46 CompactFlash 64GB 160MB/s Memory Card
Sandisk SDCFXPS-064G-X46 CompactFlash 64GB 160MB/s Memory Card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£69.00
£75.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
SanDisk Extreme Pro Compact Flash 64GB SDCFXPS-064G-X46
SanDisk Extreme Pro Compact Flash 64GB
prodImage
£96.98
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro 64 GB 160 MB/s CompactFlash Memory Card - Black/Gold/Red B00ECEVFFO
Designed for professional videographers and photographers Optimized for 4K video capture Transfer speeds of up to 160 MB/s Shot speeds up to 150 MB/s VPG-65 for sustained video recording speeds of 65 MB/s
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory SDCFXPS-064G-A46
DESCRIPTION: Buy SanDisk 64GB Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card (160MB/s) featuring 64GB Storage Capacity, Optimized for 4K Video Recording, Up...
prodImage
£128.97
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card 64GB - SDCFXPS-064G-X46
Get high-capacity storage, faster shot-to-shot performance, and cinema-quality video with the SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card. With transfer speeds of up to 160MB/s1, this card offers the fast, efficient performance you expect from a global leader in flash memory cards. This industry-leading memory card is optimized for professional-grade video capture, with a minimum sustained write speed of 65MB/s1 for rich 4K and Full HD video. Capacities up to 256GB3 accommodate hours of video and thousands of high-resolution images. So you never miss a scene or shot, this memory card resists extreme temperatures, shock, and other conditions. | SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card 64GB - SDCFXPS-064G-X46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB Extreme Pro CF 160MB/s CompactFlash SDCFXPS-064G-X46
The SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card brings our fastest data speed and expansive capacities to your DSLR camera or HD camcorder. Equipped with SanDisk's latest memory technologies. this memory card is the professional's choice- Optimized for 4K Video Recording- Up to 160MB/s Read Speed- Up to 150MB/s Write Speed- Compatible with RAW & JPEG Formats
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.45
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro 64 GB 160 MB/s CompactFlash Memory Card - 64GB SDCFXPS-064G-X46
SanDisk Extreme Pro 64 GB 160 MB/s CompactFlash Memory Card - 64GB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£152.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro 64GB CF Memory Card UDMA 7 160MB/s (SDCFXPS-064G-X46)
SanDisk Extreme Pro 64GB CF Memory Card UDMA 7 160MB/s (SDCFXPS-064G-X46), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
160 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Video Performance Guarantee
65 MB/s
Writing Speed
150 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash 64GB (SDCFXPS-064G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash 64GB (SDCFXPS-064G)
printers4trade
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£96.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel