SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 128GB (SDCFXSB-128G-G46)

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 128GB (SDCFXSB-128G-G46)
from £108.88to £151.999 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• CompactFlash Card
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 120 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 85 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 128GB (SDCFXSB-128G-G46)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandisk CF Extreme 128GB 128GB CompactFlash memory card SDCFXSB-128G-G46
- Removable storage medium that allows data to be written anderased as many times as is required - Especially recommendable for high-end digital...
prodImage
£108.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme 128 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold RF-E456-VUN0
Video Performance Guarantee (VPG) allows minimum sustained write speed of 20 MB/s Fast shot speeds up to 85 MB/s for fast action photos and faster continuous burstshooting Transfer speeds of up to 120 MB/s for increased efficiency Storage holds thousands of photos and hours of video RTV silicone coating protects card from shock and vibration
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk CF Extreme 128GB CompactFlash SDCFXSB-128G-G46
- Removable storage medium that allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required- Especially recommendable for high-end digital cameras- Suitable for terminal devices with a CompactFlash type I & II slot- Designed to perform from -25°C to +85°C- Supports UDMA 7 mode (downward compatible)- Supports VPG-20 specification for video recording in full HD- Water-repellent housing. backed by shock and vibration tests- Genuine SanDisk branded item. OEM quality
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.82
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme 128 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold B00NUB2TWI
Video Performance Guarantee (VPG) allows minimum sustained write speed of 20 MB/s Fast shot speeds up to 85 MB/s for fast action photos and faster continuous burstshooting Transfer speeds of up to 120 MB/s for increased efficiency Storage holds thousands of photos and hours of video RTV silicone coating protects card from shock and vibration
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme 128 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold RF-E456-VUN0
Video Performance Guarantee (VPG) allows minimum sustained write speed of 20 MB/s Fast shot speeds up to 85 MB/s for fast action photos and faster continuous burstshooting Transfer speeds of up to 120 MB/s for increased efficiency Storage holds thousands of photos and hours of video RTV silicone coating protects card from shock and vibration
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme 120MB/sec 800x Compact Flash Card 128GB SDCFXSB-128G-G46
SanDisk Extreme 120MB/sec 800x Compact Flash Card 128GB SDCFXSB-128G-G46, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme CF 128GB 120MB/s UDMA7 SDCFXSB-128G-G46
SanDisk Extreme CF 128GB 120MB/s UDMA7 SDCFXSB-128G-G46 Compact-Flash Cards
prodImage
£125.90
£155.89
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
SanDisk Extreme 128 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold SDCFXSB-128G-G46
SanDisk Extreme 128 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk 128GB Extreme CompactFlash Card, SDCFXSB-128G-G46
SanDisk 128GB Extreme CompactFlash Card, SDCFXSB-128G-G46, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
120 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
85 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 128GB (SDCFXSB-128G-G46)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64GB
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend CompactFlash 800x 64GB
£92.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 128GB (SDCFXSB-128G-G46)
prodImage
£108.88
Shipping: Free
ULIT Solutions
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel