SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 64GB (SDCFXSB-064G-G46)

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 64GB (SDCFXSB-064G-G46)
from £50.9710 offersManufacturer: SanDiskPrice History
• MicroSDXC Card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 120 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 85 MB/s
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.97
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£50.97
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Extreme 64 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold B00NUB2RPW
Video Performance Guarantee (VPG) allows minimum sustained write speed of 20 MB/s Fast shot speeds up to 85 MB/s for fast action photos and faster continuous burstshooting Transfer speeds of up to 120 MB/s for increased efficiency Storage holds thousands of photos and hours of video RTV silicone coating protects card from shock and vibration
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card - 64 GB 10261026
Good to know - This SanDisk memory card's got write speed up to 85 MB/s, so your DSLR won't hang about saving shots - You won't waste time transferring files to your computer with read speed up to 120 MB/s - With Video Performance Guarantee (VPG-20) you can record Full HD video without dropped frames - It's tested to perform from -25°C to 85°C, so you won't lose your data in a snowstorm or a desert
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB Extreme CompactFlash Card SDCFXSB-064G-G46
SanDisk 64GB Extreme CompactFlash Card
prodImage
£68.36
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme 120MB/sec 800x Compact Flash Card 64GB SDCFXSB-064G-G46 SDCFXS-064G-X46
SanDisk Extreme 120MB/sec 800x Compact Flash Card 64GB SDCFXSB-064G-G46, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme 64 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold 64 64 GB, Black SDCFXS-064G-X46
SanDisk Extreme 64 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold 64 64 GB, Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
SanDisk CF Extreme 64GB CompactFlash SDCFXSB-064G-G46
- Removable storage medium that allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required- Especially recommendable for high-end digital cameras- Suitable for terminal devices with a CompactFlash type I & II slot- Designed to perform from -25°C to +85°C- Supports UDMA 7 mode (downward compatible)- Supports VPG-20 specification for video recording in full HD- Water-repellent housing. backed by shock and vibration tests- Genuine SanDisk branded item. OEM quality
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.68
Shipping: Free
LEXAR SDXC CARD 128GB PROFESSIONAL 1066X UHS-I V30 U3
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card 64GB - SDCFXSB-064G-G46
Ideal for use with mid-range to high-end DSLR cameras and HD camcorders, the SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card delivers first-rate read/write speeds to catch fast action shots and enable quick file transfers. This memory card features Video Performance Guarantee (VPG-20) to deliver a minimum sustained recording data rate of 20MB/s3 to support high-quality Full HD video (1080p)4 recording. Take advantage of burst-mode photography with the card's write speeds of up to 85MB/s1 (567X) and enjoy efficient workflow with its transfer speeds up to 120MB/s2. With capacities up to 128GB5, this memory card provides plenty of storage for Full HD videos and RAW photos. | SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card 64GB - SDCFXSB-064G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk Extreme 64 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold 64 GB, Black SDCFXS-064G-X46
SanDisk Extreme 64 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold 64 GB, Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card 64GB (SDCFXSB-064G-G46) SDCFXS-064G-X46
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card 64GB (SDCFXSB-064G-G46), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£86.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.47 / Unit
Product Details
Reading Speed
120 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
85 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 64GB (SDCFXSB-064G-G46)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 64GB (SDCFXSB-064G-G46)
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.36
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel