SanDisk Extreme Pro CFExpress Type B 128GB (SDCFE-128G-GN4NN)

• Memory Card
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 1,700 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 1,200 MB/s
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£149.66
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO Cfexpress, Type B card, RAW 4K video recording + RescuePro Deluxe, up to 1700 MB/s B085CNSZMC
Speeds That Surpass Other Cards High-speed consistent recording and enhanced workflow efficiency far beyond existing SanDisk cards are the result of read speeds of up to 1700MB/s and 1400MB/s write speeds Smooth 4K Video Performance The CFexpress form factor captures RAW 4K video with sustainable lowlatency performance in your video recording XQD Compatibility The card is backwards-compatible with select XQD cameras that adopt firmware enabling CFexpress the CFexpress Card Type B bridges existing devices with the future of technology Easy File Recovery with RescuePRO Deluxe Software The card comes with a RescuePRO Deluxe data recovery software download offer This software makes it easy to recover files that have been accidently deleted (download required ) Trust SanDisk is the worldwide brand creative professionals and hobbyists know and rely on for their valued content
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCFE-128G-GN4NN memory card 128 GB CFexpress
Blazing-Fast Speeds That Deliver Raw 4K VideoWhen you’re shooting where the action is. the CFexpress® Card Type B unleashes the RAW performance of your gear. With read speeds up to 1700MB/s and write speeds up to 1200MB/s. you’ll get low latency during high-speed recording and an enhanced workflow efficiency that’s far beyond anything existing SanDisk cards deliver. This card enables smooth. RAW 4K video capture with sustainable performance. Backward-compatible with select XQD® cameras that adopt firmware enabling CFexpress®. the card includes both RescuePRO® Deluxe Recovery Software and a limited lifetime warranty for added peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.66
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCFE-128G-GN4NN memory card 128 GB CFexpress 267236
Blazing-Fast Speeds That Deliver Raw 4K Video N/AWhen youre shooting where the action is the CFexpress Card Type B unleashes the RAW performance of your gear. With read speeds up to 1700MB/s and write speeds up to 1200MB/s youll get low latency during high-speed recording and an enhanced workflow efficiency thats far beyond anything existing SanDisk cards deliver. This card enables smooth RAW 4K video capture with sustainable performance. Backward-compatible with select XQD cameras that adopt firmware enabling CFexpress the card includes both RescuePRO Deluxe Recovery Software and a limited lifetime warranty for added peace of mind.
prodImage
£169.91
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 128GB SDCFE-128G-GN4NN
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 128GB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£228.95
£230.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Reading Speed
1,700 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
1,200 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFExpress Type B 128GB (SDCFE-128G-GN4NN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1784 Reviews

Latest
Super good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/05/2024
|
Good price and good product
Super good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/05/2024
|
Good price and good product
Super good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/05/2024
|
Good price and good product
Stated read/write speeds are bogus
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
Overheats frequently in my Nikon Z8. Researched online tests of R/W speeds and found they are are nowhere near stated by company. Useless for heavy shooting or video at high resolution.
Stated read/write speeds are bogus
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
With reviews from

SanDisk Extreme Pro CFExpress Type B 128GB (SDCFE-128G-GN4NN) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 1784 reviews
5
1219
4
182
3
81
2
59
1
243

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Extreme Pro CFExpress Type B 128GB (SDCFE-128G-GN4NN)
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.91
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel