SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash 128GB (SDCFXPS-128G-X46)

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• CompactFlash memory card format UDMA-7
• Storage capacity of 128 GB
• Read speed up to 160 MB/s
• Write speed up to 150 MB/s
• Shockproof, waterproof, and temperature-resistant
• Ideal for high-resolution photos and 4K videos
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash 128GB (SDCFXPS-128G-X46)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk 128GB Extreme Pro CF 160MB/s CompactFlash 86890
The SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card brings our fastest data speed and expansive capacities to your DSLR camera or HD camcorder. Equipped with SanDisk's latest memory technologies this memory card is the professional's choice - Optimized for 4K Video Recording - Up to 160MB/s Read Speed - Up to 150MB/s Write Speed - Compatible with RAW & JPEG Formats
prodImage
£133.32
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro Compact Flash 128GB SDCFXPS-128G-X46
SanDisk Extreme Pro Compact Flash 128GB
prodImage
£142.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/sec Compact Flash Card 128GB SDCFXPS-128G-X46
SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/sec Compact Flash Card 128GB SDCFXPS-128G-X46, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCFXPS-128G-X46 Extreme Pro 128 GB 160 MB/s CompactFlash Memory Card - Black/Gold/Red
SanDisk SDCFXPS-128G-X46 Extreme Pro 128 GB 160 MB/s CompactFlash Memory Card - Black/Gold/Red VPG-65 for sustained video recording speeds of 65MB/s
prodImage
£168.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Extreme Pro CF 160MB/s CompactFlash SDCFXPS-128G-X46
The SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card brings our fastest data speed and expansive capacities to your DSLR camera or HD camcorder. Equipped with SanDisk's latest memory technologies. this memory card is the professional's choice- Optimized for 4K Video Recording- Up to 160MB/s Read Speed- Up to 150MB/s Write Speed- Compatible with RAW & JPEG Formats
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£169.24
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card 128GB - SDCFXPS-128G-X46
Get high-capacity storage, faster shot-to-shot performance, and cinema-quality video with the SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card. With transfer speeds of up to 160MB/s1, this card offers the fast, efficient performance you expect from a global leader in flash memory cards. This industry-leading memory card is optimized for professional-grade video capture, with a minimum sustained write speed of 65MB/s1 for rich 4K and Full HD video. Capacities up to 256GB3 accommodate hours of video and thousands of high-resolution images. So you never miss a scene or shot, this memory card resists extreme temperatures, shock, and other conditions. | SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card 128GB - SDCFXPS-128G-X46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CompactFlash memory card format UDMA-7
Storage capacity of 128 GB
Read speed up to 160 MB/s
Write speed up to 150 MB/s
Shockproof, waterproof, and temperature-resistant
Ideal for high-resolution photos and 4K videos
Storage Capacity
128 GB

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash 128GB (SDCFXPS-128G-X46)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64GB
£125.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
CompactFlash 192MB
£106.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash 128GB (SDCFXPS-128G-X46)
prodImage
£133.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.88
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel