SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB Micro, USB-A, USB-B
• Dimensions: W25 mm x D30 mm x H12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandisk SDDD3-064G-G46 64GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Grey USB flash drive
INSTANTLY FREE UP SPACE ON YOUR ANDROID SMARTPHONE1 The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 makes it easy to transfer contentfrom your phone to your...
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual m3.0 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A / Micro-USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black Silver Transparent 101260
INSTANTLY FREE UP SPACE ON YOUR ANDROID SMARTPHONE1 The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 makes it easy to transfer content from your phone to your computer. With a micro-USB connector on one end and a USB 3.0 connector on the other the drive lets you move content easily between your devicesfrom your Android smartphone or tablet to your laptop PC or Mac computer1. The USB 3.0 connector is high-performance and backward-compatible with USB 2.0 ports. The SanDisk Memory Zone app2 for Android (available on Google Play) helps you manage your devices memory and your content. COMPATIBLE WITH OTG-ENABLED ANDROID DEVICES The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 is compatible with Android smartphones and tablets featuring OTG (On-The-Go) USB support.1 FREE UP MEMORY ON YOUR SMARTPHONE AND TABLET Quickly free up space on your Android smartphone or tablet so you can take more pictures and videos. EASILY MOVE CONTENT BETWEEN COMPUTERS AND ANDROID DEVICES The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 lets you move and share files between Android devices and desktop or laptop computers.1 DUAL MICRO-USB AND USB 3.0 CONNECTORS Sleek retractable design offers both micro-USB and USB 3.0 connectors. The USB 3.0 connector is high-performance and backward-compatible with USB 2.0 ports. HIGH-SPEED USB 3.0 FOR SUPER-FAST FILE TRANSFERS OF UP TO 150MB/S** High-speed USB 3.0 lets you transfer a full-length movie to the drive faster than with a standard USB 2.0 drive3 up to 150MB/s SANDISK MEMORY ZONE APP FOR EASY FILE MANAGEMENT Available from the Google Play store the SanDisk Memory Zone app lets you view access and back up all the files from your phone's memory in one location2. It can also automatically move files from your device to your drive to free up space.
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual m3.0 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A / Micro-USB 3 SDDD3-064G-G46
INSTANTLY FREE UP SPACE ON YOUR ANDROID SMARTPHONE1The SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive m3.0 makes it easy to transfer content from your phone to your computer. With a micro-USB connector on one end and a USB 3.0 connector on the other. the drive lets you move content easily between your devices—from your Android™ smartphone or tablet to your laptop. PC or Mac computer1. The USB 3.0 connector is high-performance and backward-compatible with USB 2.0 ports. The SanDisk® Memory Zone app2 for Android (available on Google Play) helps you manage your device’s memory and your content.COMPATIBLE WITH OTG-ENABLED ANDROID DEVICESThe SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive m3.0 is compatible with Android™ smartphones and tablets featuring OTG (On-The-Go) USB support.1FREE UP MEMORY ON YOUR SMARTPHONE AND TABLETQuickly free up space on your Android smartphone or tablet so you can take more pictures and videos.EASILY MOVE CONTENT BETWEEN COMPUTERS AND ANDROID DEVICESThe SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 lets you move and share files between Android devices and desktop or laptop computers.1DUAL MICRO-USB AND USB 3.0 CONNECTORSSleek. retractable design offers both micro-USB and USB 3.0 connectors. The USB 3.0 connector is high-performance and backward-compatible with USB 2.0 ports.HIGH-SPEED USB 3.0 FOR SUPER-FAST FILE TRANSFERS OF UP TO 150MB/S**High-speed USB 3.0 lets you transfer a full-length movie to the drive faster than with a standard USB 2.0 drive3. up to 150MB/sSANDISK MEMORY ZONE APP FOR EASY FILE MANAGEMENTAvailable from the Google Play™ store. the SanDisk® Memory Zone app lets you view. access. and back up all the files from your phone's memory in one location2. It can also automatically move files from your device to your drive to free up space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Ultra Dual Drive M3.0 USB 3.0/Micro USB Flash Drive, 64GB - SANDISK SDDD3-064G-G46
Ultra Dual Drive M3.0 USB 3.0/Micro USB Flash Drive, 64GB - SANDISK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
‎SanDisk SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick, smartph ‎619659149642
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick, smartph, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£34.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB Micro, USB-A, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 mm x D30 mm x H12 mm
Weight:5.2 g
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
150 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Integral Courier 16GB
£18.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 128GB
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tribe DC Movie USB Stick Superman Movie 16GB
£19.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£18.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV150 32GB
£18.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 64GB
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel