A-Data UV150 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Reading Speed: 90 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Weight: 9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV150 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA AUV150-32G-RBK 32GB USB3.0
ADATA AUV150-32G-RBK 32GB USB3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
ADATA AUV150-32G-RBK USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G
The UV150 combines a classic look with economical pricing. a SuperSpeed USB 3.0 interface. and an attractive pearlescent exterior. Arriving in colors of striking scarlet and glistening onyx. its minimalist and modern design make it a fashionable and practical accessory both in and out of town.Smarter DesignA handy snap-on cap design keeps the drive cap safe andsnug on the rear of the device. preventing the cap fromdisappearing. as well as looking pretty cool.Glossy and MobileThe glossy surface of the UV150 will catch eyes and turnheads. and a broad lanyard slot at the base of the driveallows for use with a wider range of carrying straps thanis often seen in USB Flash drives.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
ADATA UV150 32GB USB 3.0 Snap-on Cap Flash Drive, Red (AUV150-32G-RRD)
Your USB 3.0 Passport to Data Mobility^Now there is no reason to shy away from the higher cost of the USB 3.0 interface. The DashDrive UV150 brings the convenience and speed of premium USB drives to budget-minded consumers.^A handy Snap-On cap design keeps the drive cap safe and snug on the rear of the device, preventing the cap from disappearing, as well as looking pretty cool.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:9 g
Reading Speed
90 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV150 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
06/03/2020
|
Perfecta
dead. warranty is useless.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2020
|
died after just a few uses. warranty is useless: shipping dead drive costs more then the drive itself.
Works with no issues
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/05/2019
|
Good brand, good price, no issues.
Died before use
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/12/2018
|
I bought this back in May just to restock my supply. I risked trying an unfamiliar brand. I went to use it for the first time today, 12/8/2018, and received a message there was a problem with the drive. After jumping through...View More all the hoops, I've gone to the Patriot I bought the same day also from Amazon., and which also has remained unused. The Patriot is working like a champ. I hate getting cheated out of twenty dollars.I checked the two 32GB drives. They were both used for file storageView Less
Great product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/11/2018
|
It did the job for me thank you
With reviews from

A-Data UV150 32GB Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
8
4
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£58.75
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£14.37
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UC300 64GB
£19.54
ADATA UC300 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£15.94
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£24.99
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)Compare 1 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV210 32GB
£14.37
A-Data UV210 32GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
£14.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
£16.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emtec C410 Color Mix 2.0 128GB
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£13.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Slim Line 32GB (3532480)
£14.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£10.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 2.0 128GB
£14.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 16GB
£11.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV150 32GB
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel