Emtec C410 Color Mix 2.0 128GB

• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 15 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 5 MB/s
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
• Dimensions: W57 mm x D9 mm x H19 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emtec USB 2.0 C410 128GB
The Emtec USB 2.0 C410 128GB is a portable USB drive that offers a storage capacity of 128GB. The drive is designed with a USB interface for easy...
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Emtec C410 USB Flash Drive 128 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Orange – USB Flash Drives (128 ECMMD128G2C410
Emtec C410 USB Flash Drive 128 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Orange – USB Flash Drives (128, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 2.0, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 mm x D9 mm x H19 mm
Reading Speed
15 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
5 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Emtec C410 Color Mix 2.0 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Ultra Line 32GB (3531480)
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data C008 64GB
£14.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA UV250 32GB
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
£14.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£13.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 32GB
£14.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emtec C410 Color Mix 2.0 128GB
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel