Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)

Price History
• USB flash drive with a capacity of 32 GB
• USB version 2.0
• Read speed of up to 10 MB/s
• Form factor: Cap
• Metal casing
• Dimensions: Width 68 mm, Depth 8 mm, Height 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAMA 32Gb Fancy USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive - 10 MB/s, Black/Silver (UK Stock) BNIP 104308
HAMA 32Gb Fancy USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive - 10 MB/s, Black/Silver (UK Stock) BNIP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
Hama "Fancy" USB Flash Drive, USB 2.0, 32 GB, 10 MB/s, black/silver 104308
Hama "Fancy" USB Flash Drive, USB 2.0, 32 GB, 10 MB/s, black/silver
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 32GB, 10 MB/s - Black Silver 32 GB ‎00104308
Hama "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 32GB, 10 MB/s - Black Silver 32 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£25.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with a capacity of 32 GB
USB version 2.0
Read speed of up to 10 MB/s
Form factor: Cap
Metal casing
Dimensions: Width 68 mm, Depth 8 mm, Height 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
£12.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 64GB
£12.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£10.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
£12.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin 32GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128GB (SDCZ48-128G-U46)
£13.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
£12.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 8GB (3502460)
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
£13.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel