SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
from £16.95to £37.3927 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W13 mm x H7 mm x L42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen SDCZ73064GA46
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.95 / Unit
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Flair High-Speed 150MBs USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick SDCZ73-064G-G46
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Flair High-Speed 150MBs USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 64GB - SDCZ73-064G-G46
The SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s.2 Its durable, sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And, with password protection, you can help private files stay private.4 Help secure files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 Flash Drive. | SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 64GB - SDCZ73-064G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 64GB - SDCZ73-064G-G46B
The SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s.2 Its durable, sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And, with password protection, you can help private files stay private.4 Help secure files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 Flash Drive. | SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 64GB - SDCZ73-064G-G46B
3-5 business days
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Ge SDCZ73-064G-G46
SPEED MEETS STYLEThe SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1. Its durable and sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And. with password protection. you can rest assured that your private files stay private. Store your files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive.FLY THROUGH FILE TRANSFERSExperience high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. Transfer files faster than standard USB 2.0 drives.STYLISH AND TOUGHWith a durable metal case. the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive is both sleek and ready to handle unexpected knocks.PASSWORD-PROTECT YOUR FILESShare your movies or music. but rest assured that private files can stay private. Easy-to-use password protection lets you limit who sees certain files.WARRANTYThe SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive is backed by a five-year limited warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Ge SDCZ73-064G-G46B
SPEED MEETS STYLEThe SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1. Its durable and sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And. with password protection. you can rest assured that your private files stay private2. Store your files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive.FLY THROUGH FILE TRANSFERSExperience high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1 with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. Transfer files faster than standard USB 2.0 drives.STYLISH AND TOUGHWith a durable metal case. the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive is both sleek and ready to handle unexpected knocks.PASSWORD-PROTECT YOUR FILESShare your movies or music. but rest assured that private files can stay private. Easy-to-use password protection lets you limit who sees certain files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Blue (Pack of 2) B0CMGKZRVK
The information below applies to each unit in the pack USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds Transfer to drive up to 15 times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives Easy-to-use password protection for your private files Sleek, durable metal casing Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
prodImage
£35.96
£40.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3 Flash Drive 64GB SDCZ73-064G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3 Flash Drive 64GB SDCZ73-064G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: Free
128GB SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive High Speed up to 150MB/s - New SDCZ73-064G-G46
128GB SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive High Speed up to 150MB/s - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.99
£22.29
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Sandisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150Mb/S Read - Blue SDCZ73064GG46B
Sandisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150Mb/S Read - Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Upto 150MB/s read Blue SDCZ73064GG46B
Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Upto 150MB/s read Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.77
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB Stick memory stick with transfer speeds clz0m6dyb00gpp1qty4tqzphk
Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB Stick memory stick with transfer speeds, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB Stick memory stick with transfer speeds clz0m6dyb00gpp1qty4tqzphk
Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB Stick memory stick with transfer speeds, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Ultra Flair 64 Gb Usb 3.0 Flash Drive Tropical Blue 150 Mb/S Read Speed SDCZ73064GG46B
Sandisk Ultra Flair 64 Gb Usb 3.0 Flash Drive Tropical Blue 150 Mb/S Read Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Ultra Flair. Capacity: 64 Gb Device Interface: Usb Type-A Usb Version: 3 SDCZ73-064G-G46
Sandisk Ultra Flair. Capacity: 64 Gb Device Interface: Usb Type-A Usb Version: 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Memory Card & USB Adapters
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read 64 GB, Blue SDCZ73064GG46B
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read 64 GB, Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Stick, memory 64 GB, Black SDCZ73-064G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Stick, memory 64 GB, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Floppy, Zip & Jaz Drives
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Stick, memory 64 GB, Black SDCZ73-064G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Stick, memory 64 GB, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Floppy, Zip & Jaz Drives
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read 64 GB, Blue SDCZ73064GG46B
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read 64 GB, Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive BLUE SDCZ73064GG46B
SanDisk Cruzer Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive BLUE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
64GB SanDisk SDCZ73-064G-G46 Ultra Flair Performance USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 150MB/
64GB SanDisk SDCZ73-064G-G46 Ultra Flair Performance USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 150MB/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen 123123
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.88 / Unit
Sandisk SDCZ73-064G-G46B Cruzer Ultra Flair 64GB USB SDCZ73064GG46B
Sandisk SDCZ73-064G-G46B Cruzer Ultra Flair 64GB USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen 1234546
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.02 / Unit
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read 64 GB, blue SDCZ73064GG46B
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read 64 GB, blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read 64 GB, blue SDCZ73064GG46B
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read 64 GB, blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Sandisk - SDCZ73-064G-G46 - Ultra Flair Usb 3.0 Flash Drive, 64gb
Sandisk - SDCZ73-064G-G46 - Ultra Flair Usb 3.0 Flash Drive, 64gb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 mm x H7 mm x L42 cm
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£17.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
£13.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
365daystechshop
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.95 / Unit
london-value
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel