Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
from £6.71to £15.385 offersManufacturer: Philips
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Snow Edition 32 GB USB 2.0 Pen Drive (JNS_438980) 1W-9P4J-5MSO
Capacity: 32 GB connector USB 2.0 Transfer rate: max. Read speed 14 MB/s, max. Write speed 3 MB/s PC OS: Windows Vista, XP, 2000, ME and 98SE; Mac OS version 9.0 and higher; Linux 2.4.0 and later
prodImage
£6.71
Shipping: Free
Philips 32GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive USB 2.0 Memory Stick Philips Snow
Philips 32GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive USB 2.0 Memory Stick Philips Snow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.46
Shipping: Free
Philips 16GB 32GB 64GB Snow High Speed USB Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive FM16FD70B/10
Philips 16GB 32GB 64GB Snow High Speed USB Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
2x 32GB PHILIPS SNOW SERIES USB 2.0 FLASH KEY DRIVE USB 2.0 MEMORY STICK 32GB FM032FD70B
2x 32GB PHILIPS SNOW SERIES USB 2.0 FLASH KEY DRIVE USB 2.0 MEMORY STICK 32GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Philips USB Flash Drive 32GB Black USB 2.0 Compact Plastic Metal Casing Slim 14MB/s Read
USB Flash Drive 32GB Black USB 2.0 Compact Plastic Metal Casing Slim 14MB/s Read, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.38 / Unit
Product Details
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips FM25MP65B
£54.43
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM64FD05B
£15.61
Philips FM64FD05BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM25SD65B
£54.22
Philips FM25SD65BCompare 2 Prices
Philips FM12MP45B
£25.96
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 5 Prices
Philips FM64SD55B
£15.09
Philips FM64SD55BCompare 1 Prices
Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
£9.49
Philips Pico 3.0 32GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
MediaRange USB flash drive 4GB (MR907)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Business Line 8GB (3511460)
£6.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£7.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
LTN Distribution Depot
prodImage
£6.71
Shipping: Free
av-cables4all
prodImage
£9.46
Shipping: Free
premium247
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
nuvo-trading-solutions
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel