Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 25 MB/s
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim V3 - USB 3.0 Drive 16 GB - Black 49172
- USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Interface.- 'Slide and Lock' mechanism protects the USB connector when not in use.- Compact. stylish design.- Free Technical Hotline Support.- Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty.Featuring a USB 3.0 interface for SuperSpeed data transfer. the Store 'n' Go V3 USB Drive is up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0 making it faster for transferring and saving larger file sizes of all types.The design of the V3 USB Drive also ensures that the USB connectors are protected featuring a 'slide and lock' mechanism. This locks into position when using the drive and retracts back into a closed position to protect the connector when not in use.Simple and easy to use. just plug into any USB 3.0 port (also compatible with USB 2.0) and drag and drop your folders and files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.46
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-16 GB - memory stick with sliding-mechanism - USB-3 with SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook & co - black X2-UYF5-1XQG
Compatible with Mac OS 9 or higher & Linux 2.4.0 or higher Compatible with Windows 2000, XP, Vista & Windows 7 Includes EasyLock Password Protection Software Trial Capacity: 16GB Read Speed: Up to 80MB/sec (USB 3.0 host system) Write Speed: Up to 25MB/Sec (USB 3.0 host system)
prodImage
£10.67
Shipping: Free
Verbatim VB-FD3-016-V3B 49172
- USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Interface. - 'Slide and Lock' mechanism protects the USB connector when not inuse. - Compact, stylish design. - Free...
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: Free
‎Verbatim Verbatim 16GB Store n Go USB Drive - Black Grey 16GB ‎023942491729 239424917292
Verbatim 16GB Store n Go USB Drive - Black Grey 16GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Verbatim V3 - USB 3.0 Drive 16 GB - Black 49790
- USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Interface. - 'Slide and Lock' mechanism protects the USB connector when not in use. - Compact stylish design. - Free Technical Hotline Support. - Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty. Featuring a USB 3.0 interface for SuperSpeed data transfer the Store 'n' Go V3 USB Drive is up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0 making it faster for transferring and saving larger file sizes of all types. The design of the V3 USB Drive also ensures that the USB connectors are protected featuring a 'slide and lock' mechanism. This locks into position when using the drive and retracts back into a closed position to protect the connector when not in use. Simple and easy to use just plug into any USB 3.0 port (also compatible with USB 2.0) and drag and drop your folders and files.
prodImage
£24.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Storage Capacity
16 GB
Writing Speed
25 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£9.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim DataBar 64GB
£10.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£9.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£9.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data UV128 64GB
£9.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£9.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
£9.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
prodImage
£9.46
Shipping: Free
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£10.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel