A-Data UV128 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H9 mm x L60 cm
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV128 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA 64GB DashDrive UV128 USB flash drive USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G AUV128-64G-RBE
The sleek design features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb. The capless mechanical design eliminates the hassle of lost drive caps. The USB connector can be made ready for use with just one hand. for greater convenience when speed is a must.USB 3.0 High-Speed Transmission Interface.The USB 3.0 interface implements dual-channel transmission mode to deliver read speeds as high as 40MB/sec. and write speeds up to 25MB/sec. while retaining full backward compliance with USB 2.0 ports.Easy Thumb Activated Capless Design.The USB connector is concealed in the compact body. fully protected without the need for a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use. and the reverse motion stows the connector for storage or travel.Graceful and Minimalist Design.The matte texture body is scratchproof and dirt-repellent. The UV128 comes in an elegant shape and in two stylish color schemes. The simple curves of this series make fashion more comfortable than ever.Create Own Personal Style.The UV128 is conveniently designed with a strap hole so that one can easily loop a string through and connect to a keychain or a mobile phone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
Adata 64gb Dashdrive Uv128 64gb Usb 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-a Black,blue Usb Flash Drive AUV128-64G-RBE
The sleek design features a sliding USB connector, which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb. The capless mechanical design...
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: Free
ADATA 64GB DashDrive UV128. Capacity: 64 GB Device interface: USB Type-A USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Read speed: 90 MB/s Write speed: 40 MB/s. Form factor: Slide. Weight: 11 g. Product colour: Black Blue 33651
The Sleek Design Features A Sliding Usb Connector Which Smoothly Extends From The Drive At The Push Of A Thumb. The Capless Mechanical Design Eliminates The Hassle Of Lost Drive Caps. The Usb Connector Can Be Made Ready For Use With Just One Hand For Greater Convenience When Speed Is A Must. Usb 3.0 High-Speed Transmission Interface. The Usb 3.0 Interface Implements Dual-Channel Transmission Mode To Deliver Read Speeds As High As 40Mb/Sec And Write Speeds Up To 25Mb/Sec While Retaining Full Backward Compliance With Usb 2.0 Ports. Easy Thumb Activated Capless Design. The Usb Connector Is Concealed In The Compact Body Fully Protected Without The Need For A Drive Cap. A Simple Thumb Swipe Forward Makes It Ready To Use And The Reverse Motion Stows The Connector For Storage Or Travel. Graceful And Minimalist Design. The Matte Texture Body Is Scratchproof And Dirt-Repellent. The Uv128 Comes In An Elegant Shape And In Two Stylish Color Schemes. The Simple Curves Of This Series Make Fashion More Comfortable Than Ever. Create Own Personal Style. The Uv128 Is Conveniently Designed With A Strap Hole So That One Can Easily Loop A String Through And Connect To A Keychain Or A Mobile Phone.
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H9 mm x L60 cm
Weight:10 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV128 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£58.75
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£14.37
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UC300 64GB
£19.54
ADATA UC300 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£15.94
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£24.99
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)Compare 1 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV210 32GB
£14.37
A-Data UV210 32GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Smartly 32GB
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£9.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£10.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£10.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B02 64GB
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
£10.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
£10.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
£10.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data UV128 64GB
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel