Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 25 MB/s
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim V3 - USB 3.0 Drive 64 GB - Black 49174
- USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Interface.- 'Slide and Lock' mechanism protects the USB connector when not in use.- Compact. stylish design.- Free Technical Hotline Support.- Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty.Featuring a USB 3.0 interface for SuperSpeed data transfer. the Store 'n' Go V3 USB Drive is up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0 making it faster for transferring and saving larger file sizes of all types.The design of the V3 USB Drive also ensures that the USB connectors are protected featuring a 'slide and lock' mechanism. This locks into position when using the drive and retracts back into a closed position to protect the connector when not in use.Simple and easy to use. just plug into any USB 3.0 port (also compatible with USB 2.0) and drag and drop your folders and files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
Verbatim V3 - USB 3.0 Drive 64 GB - Black 49174 V3 USB Drive 64GB, UK Seller
Verbatim V3 - USB 3.0 Drive 64 GB - Black 49174 V3 USB Drive 64GB, UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Verbatim V3 64GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black,... 49174
- USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Interface. - 'Slide and Lock' mechanismprotects the USB connector when not in use. - Compact, stylishdesign. - Free...
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49174 64GB V3 Store 'n' Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Grey Grey 64GB
Verbatim 49174 64GB V3 Store 'n' Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Grey Grey 64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
25 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£10.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128GB
£10.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£13.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
£10.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
£10.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£10.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 16GB
£11.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£10.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel