Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
from £10.53to £15.212 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Slim Line - Flash Drive 8 GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, Black
Memory storage capacity of 8GB Thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, the flash drive achieves data transfer rates of up to 100 MB/s Extremely compact design, which makes it perfect to keep in laoptop, car radio and much more. Perfect for storing documents and pictures Scope of delivery: Intenso Slim line Flash Drive Connectivity technology: usb typ-a
prodImage
£10.53
£15.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Intenso Intenso Slim Line - Flash Drive 8 GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, Black ‎Slim Line
Intenso Slim Line - Flash Drive 8 GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
8 GB

Price History

1M
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
£10.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Alu Line 4GB (3521451)
£12.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB
£10.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 16GB
£10.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£11.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Nano USB Flash Drive 32GB
£9.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£11.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
Skydigital
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel