Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Dimensions: W21.2 mm x H10.6 mm x L63.6 cm
• Weight: 4.9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive (USB 3.1 Gen 1 / USB 3.2 Gen 1)-White TS128GJF790W B00MUWZ69G
High-Speed Data Transfer: The JetFlash 790 offers fast read speeds up to 100 MBs and write speeds up to 20 MBs, allowing you to transfer files quickly and efficiently Compact and Portable: With its sleek and lightweight design, the JetFlash 790 is easy to carry and store, making it outstandingly convenient for on-the-go data storage Enhanced Security Features: The JetFlash 790 supports secure file encryption, ensuring your data remains protected against unauthorized access and breaches Wide Compatibility: The JetFlash 790 is compatible with various operating systems including Windows, macOS, and Linux, providing flexible use across different devices User-Friendly Design: Featuring a retractable USB connector, the JetFlash 790 eliminates the need for a cap, providing a hassle-free experience and protecting the connector from damage
prodImage
£10.44
£14.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive (USB 3.1 Gen 1 / USB 3.2 Gen 1)-Black TS128GJF790K B00JKATVM4
USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface Capless design with slide-out USB connector Lightweight and compact Lanyard / keyring loop Transcend Elite data management software
prodImage
£25.15
£30.47
Shipping: £5.32
with shipping: £5.32
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black,Blue
JetFlash 790
prodImage
£48.61
Shipping: Free
‎TRANSCEND Transcend 128GB JetFlash 790 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive (USB Stick) White TS128GJ ‎807320209348 760557830399 667513843694 809394588237 807320406020
Transcend 128GB JetFlash 790 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive (USB Stick) White TS128GJ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
‎Transcend Transcend 128GB JetFlash 790 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive (USB Stick) Black TS128GJ ‎012300795883 088861690073 012300072045 076055782802 011411210094
Transcend 128GB JetFlash 790 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive (USB Stick) Black TS128GJ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB HJ8U
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB - TS128GJF790C -- Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB -- Welcome to our OnBuy storefront, where you can find reduced...
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.2 mm x H10.6 mm x L63.6 cm
Weight:4.9 g
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£24.48
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£39.89
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.49
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
£11.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£10.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
£10.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
£10.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
£10.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£10.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128GB
£10.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Alu Line 4GB (3521451)
£12.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 32GB
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon US
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: £5.32
prodImage
£48.61
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel