Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
from £10.76to £21.432 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 28 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 6.5 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso 3506460 64 GB Rainbow USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Orange B0081TNDYW
Capacity - 64GB Interface - USB 2.0 Colour - Orange
prodImage
£10.76
£15.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso 3506460 64 GB Rainbow USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Orange 64 GB Orange 3502490
Intenso 3506460 64 GB Rainbow USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Orange 64 GB Orange, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
28 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
6.5 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
£10.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 16GB
£10.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
£10.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
£10.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£12.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£11.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB
£11.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£10.76
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel