Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 16.5 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 6.5 MB/s
• Dimensions: W15 mm x H7 mm x L20 cm
• Weight: 2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intenso Micro Line - Flash Drive 32 GB - USB 2.0, Black X2-LQWO-W5WM-stickerless
Memory storage capacity of 32GB USB 2.0 Max. data transfer rate: reading: 16,5 MB/s; writing: 6,50 MB/s Perfect for storing documents, pictures and videos Scope of delivery: Intenso Micro line Flash Drive
prodImage
£10.28
£14.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso Micro Line - Flash Drive 32 GB - USB 2.0, Black ZC-7T2I-K036
Memory storage capacity of 32GB USB 2.0 Max. data transfer rate: reading: 16,5 MB/s; writing: 6,50 MB/s Perfect for storing documents, pictures and videos Scope of delivery: Intenso Micro line Flash Drive
prodImage
£10.93
£15.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso Micro Line - Flash Drive 32 GB - USB 2.0, Black X2-LQWO-W5WM-stickerless
Memory storage capacity of 32GB USB 2.0 Max. data transfer rate: reading: 16,5 MB/s; writing: 6,50 MB/s Perfect for storing documents, pictures and videos Scope of delivery: Intenso Micro line Flash Drive
prodImage
£13.67
£18.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso Micro Line - Flash Drive 32 GB - USB 2.0, Black ZC-7T2I-K036
Memory storage capacity of 32GB USB 2.0 Max. data transfer rate: reading: 16,5 MB/s; writing: 6,50 MB/s Perfect for storing documents, pictures and videos Scope of delivery: Intenso Micro line Flash Drive
prodImage
£13.67
£18.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso Micro Line 2.0 High Speed USB Drive 32 GB High Quality
Intenso Micro Line 2.0 High Speed USB Drive 32 GB High Quality, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3500480 Micro LINE Drive C-4034303015825
Intenso 3500480 Micro LINE Drive Product Type:USB flash drive Compatibility:Non-specific Storage Capacity:32 GB Enclosure Colour:Black Width:20...
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: Free
‎Intenso Intenso Micro Line - Flash Drive 32 GB - USB 2.0, Black ‎3500480
Intenso Micro Line - Flash Drive 32 GB - USB 2.0, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 mm x H7 mm x L20 cm
Weight:2 g
Reading Speed
16.5 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
6.5 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Smartly 32GB
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£10.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£10.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
£10.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
£10.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
Skydigital
prodImage
£10.28
Shipping: £4.49
Skydigital
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel