Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
from £6.99to £16.7913 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 20 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 10 MB/s
• Dimensions: W54 mm x D21 mm x H9.2 mm
• Weight: 7.9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERBATIM PinStripe USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Black, Black 10268055
- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 2.0 memory stick - With 32 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your important photos and videos- It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£6.99
£12.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Verbatim USB Drive|Memory Stick|Pen Drive 8GB 16GB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 49064
Verbatim USB Drive|Memory Stick|Pen Drive 8GB 16GB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim USB Drive|Memory Stick|Pendrive - Black 32GB PinStripe 2.0 Flash 49064
Verbatim USB Drive|Memory Stick|Pendrive - Black 32GB PinStripe 2.0 Flash, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 32GB Black USB 2.0 Pinstripe Pendrive 0653248
Introducing Verbatim 32GB Black USB 2.0 Pinstripe Pendrive. With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars, DVD and multimedia players, TVs, photo frames and more, USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory. This pendrive has a push-and-pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost.
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim PinStripe - USB Drive 32 GB - Black 49064
- Push and Pull Sliding feature.- Free Hotline Support.- Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty.With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars. DVD and multimedia players. TV's. photo frames and more. USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory.The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost.In a lightweight. striped pinstripe design and available in a variety of colours in 4GB capacity the PinStripe USB Drive is the perfect storage solution for everyone.The PinStripe Colour USB Drives are available in five vibrant colours: Sunkissed Yellow. Eucalyptus Green. Hot Pink. Caribbean Blue and Volcanic Orange.The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost.In a lightweight. striped pinstripe design and available in a variety of colours in 4GB capacity the PinStripe USB Drive is the perfect storage solution for everyone.The PinStripe Colour USB Drives are available in five vibrant colours: Sunkissed Yellow. Eucalyptus Green. Hot Pink. Caribbean Blue and Volcanic Orange.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 32GB Black Pinstripe USB Drive 49064
Verbatim 32GB Black Pinstripe USB Drive 49064, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.17 / Unit
Portable 32GB USB 2.0 Memory Stick with Sliding Feature for Effortless Use
Portable 32GB USB 2.0 Memory Stick with Sliding Feature for Effortless Use, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
PinStripe 32GB USB Flash Drive - Sleek Sliding Memory Stick for All Devices
PinStripe 32GB USB Flash Drive - Sleek Sliding Memory Stick for All Devices, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim PinStripe USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 CMSDIST-34361 49064
Verbatim PinStripe USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 CMSDIST-34361, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
PinStripe 32GB USB Flash Drive - Elegant Sliding Mechanism for Secure Storage
PinStripe 32GB USB Flash Drive - Elegant Sliding Mechanism for Secure Storage, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Compact 32GB PinStripe USB Drive - Sliding Feature for Streamlined File Storage
Compact 32GB PinStripe USB Drive - Sliding Feature for Streamlined File Storage, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49064 Hi-Speed Store'N'Go 32 GB
Verbatim 49064 Hi-Speed Store'N'Go 32 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49064 32GB PinStripe USB Drive - Black
Verbatim 49064 32GB PinStripe USB Drive - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x D21 mm x H9.2 mm
Weight:7.9 g
Reading Speed
20 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
10 MB/s

Price History

1M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£10.58
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£6.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£7.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
£8.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MediaRange USB flash drive 4GB (MR907)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £5.99
lesharne
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
lesharne
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel