Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 70 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Dimensions: W18 mm x D53 mm x H7 mm
• Weight: 8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso 32GB Speed Line 32GB USB 3.0 Black USB flash drive
- Capacities: 16 GB | 32 GB | 64 GB | 128 GB | 256 GB - Colour: black - Material: plastic - Interface: Super Speed USB 3.0 (USB 2.0 compatible) - Max.
prodImage
£6.80
£18.80
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Intenso Speed Line - Flash Drive 32 GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, Black B00YMZBMM4
Material: plastic LED Display: no Interface: Super Speed USB 3.0 Compatible devices: audio system Connectivity technology: usb typ-a
prodImage
£11.08
£15.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 mm x D53 mm x H7 mm
Weight:8 g
Reading Speed
70 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
£6.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
£6.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Alu Line 16GB (3521471)
£5.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
MediaRange USB flash drive 4GB (MR907)
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£5.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£7.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
prodImage
£6.80
Shipping: £12.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.08
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel