Verbatim PinStripe 8GB

Price History
• USB Storage
• Storage Capacity: 8 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 10 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 4 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERBATIM PinStripe USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 8 GB, Black, Black 10268050
- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 2.0 memory stick - With 8 GB of memory, you can store your important photos and videos- It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£5.99
£11.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Verbatim 49062,Flash Disk USB 2.0 9U-XMEG-0R0P
Verbatim 49062,Flash Disk USB 2.0
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim VB-FD2-08G-PSB 49062
- Push and Pull Sliding feature, - Password Protection Software Trial available for download, - Free Hotline Support, - Verbatim 2 Year Limited...
prodImage
£8.94
Shipping: Free
Verbatim PinStripe - USB Drive 8 GB - Black 49062
- Push and Pull Sliding feature.- Free Hotline Support.- Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty.With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars. DVD and multimedia players. TV's. photo frames and more. USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory.The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost.In a lightweight. striped pinstripe design and available in a variety of colours in 4GB capacity the PinStripe USB Drive is the perfect storage solution for everyone.The PinStripe Colour USB Drives are available in five vibrant colours: Sunkissed Yellow. Eucalyptus Green. Hot Pink. Caribbean Blue and Volcanic Orange.The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost.In a lightweight. striped pinstripe design and available in a variety of colours in 4GB capacity the PinStripe USB Drive is the perfect storage solution for everyone.The PinStripe Colour USB Drives are available in five vibrant colours: Sunkissed Yellow. Eucalyptus Green. Hot Pink. Caribbean Blue and Volcanic Orange.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.57
Shipping: Free
Verbatim PinStripe - USB Drive 8 GB - Black 53608
- Push and Pull Sliding feature - Password Protection Software Trial available for download - Free Hotline Support - Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty. With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars DVD and multimedia players TV's photo frames and more USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory. The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost. In a lightweight striped pinstripe design and available in a variety of colours in 4GB capacity the PinStripe USB Drive is the perfect storage solution for everyone. The PinStripe Colour USB Drives are available in five vibrant colours: Sunkissed Yellow Eucalyptus Green Hot Pink Caribbean Blue and Volcanic Orange. The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost. In a lightweight striped pinstripe design and available in a variety of colours in 4GB capacity the PinStripe USB Drive is the perfect storage solution for everyone. The PinStripe Colour USB Drives are available in five vibrant colours: Sunkissed Yellow Eucalyptus Green Hot Pink Caribbean Blue and Volcanic Orange.
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Pinstripe USB 2.0 PenDrive 8GB Memory stick Black ((Pack Of 10))
Verbatim Pinstripe USB 2.0 PenDrive 8GB Memory stick Black ((Pack Of 10)), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
10 MB/s
Storage Capacity
8 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
4 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£9.23
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Alu Line 16GB (3521471)
£5.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£5.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
£6.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
£6.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
£6.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£6.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 16GB
£4.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £5.99
Natureinks Limited
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel