Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 28 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 6.5 MB/s
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intenso 3502470 16GB Rainbow USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Transparent Black B001G4QKCG
Exceptional value USB Flash Compact Size and Lightweight 2 Year warranty Perfect Entry-Level USB Flash Drive Superb, high-performance technology, up to 28MB/s Read
prodImage
£5.74
£10.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso 3502470 16GB Rainbow USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Transparent Black P9-IC87-PMHX
Exceptional value USB Flash Compact Size and Lightweight 2 Year warranty Perfect Entry-Level USB Flash Drive Superb, high-performance technology, up to 28MB/s Read
prodImage
£9.44
£13.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso 3502470 16GB Rainbow USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Transparent Black P9-IC87-PMHX
Exceptional value USB Flash Compact Size and Lightweight 2 Year warranty Perfect Entry-Level USB Flash Drive Superb, high-performance technology, up to 28MB/s Read
prodImage
£12.74
£17.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso USB Drive 16 GB Rainbow Line, Black 16GB USB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive 3502470
product group - USB Flash drive. quantity - 1. packaging - Blister packing.
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3502470 16GB Rainbow USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Transparent Black 16GB Black
Intenso 3502470 16GB Rainbow USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Transparent Black 16GB Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£17.44
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3502470 16GB Rainbow USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Transparent Black
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:32 g
Reading Speed
28 MB/s
Storage Capacity
16 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
6.5 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Alu Line 16GB (3521471)
£5.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
£6.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 16GB
£4.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
£6.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange USB flash drive 4GB (MR907)
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
£6.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
prodImage
£5.74
Shipping: £4.49
Skydigital
prodImage
£9.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel