Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
from £7.9919 offersManufacturer: KingstonPrice History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Dimensions: W18.5 mm x D59 mm x H9 mm
• Weight: 7 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£8.95
Shipping: £4.49

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston 64GB DataTraveler 70 USB-C Flash Drive Memory Stick Laptop Phone NEW DT70/64GB
Kingston 64GB DataTraveler 70 USB-C Flash Drive Memory Stick Laptop Phone NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/64GB USB-C Flash Drive Black Kingston DT70/64GB USB (1)
Designed for use with USB-C devices USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds Portable and simple design
prodImage
£8.95
£13.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kingston 64GB USBC Flash Drive Type-C Pen Drive Memory Stick DataTraveler 70 DT70/64GB
Kingston 64GB USBC Flash Drive Type-C Pen Drive Memory Stick DataTraveler 70, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 70 DT70/64GB
USB-C flash driveKingston’s DataTraveler® 70 is a USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant portable. lightweight USB-C® flash drive. It’s designed to be used with compatible USB-C devices such as notebooks. laptops. tablets and phones. With capacities of up to 256GB*. the DataTraveler 70 is more than capable of expanding your storage for everyday use. It comes backed with a 5-year warranty and free tech support.USB-C StorageFor use with USB-C devices like notebooks. tablets. and smartphones.USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliantEasy file transfers for storage and sharing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kingston 64GB USB-C 3.2 Flash Drive Superspeed USB 3.0 Type C Memory Stick DT7064GB
Kingston 64GB USB-C 3.2 Flash Drive Superspeed USB 3.0 Type C Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.77
Shipping: Free
Kingston Datatraveler DT70 32 64 128GB USB 3 Type-c Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive DT7064GB
Kingston Datatraveler DT70 32 64 128GB USB 3 Type-c Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
Kingston 64GB DT70 Data Traveller USB-C Drive for Type C Devices, USB 3.2 DT70/64GB
Kingston 64GB DT70 Data Traveller USB-C Drive for Type C Devices, USB 3.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler70 64GB USB-C USB 3.2 Drive DT7064GB
Kingston DataTraveler70 64GB USB-C USB 3.2 Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.99
£11.69
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
Kingston DataTraveler 70 USB-C 64GB Flash Drive - DT70/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler 70 USB-C 64GB Flash Drive - DT70/64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.41
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB USB-C Flash Drive Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 1 (DT70/64GB)
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB USB-C Flash Drive Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 1 (DT70/64GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 Type-C USB 3.2 Flash Drive 64GB DT70/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler 70 Type-C USB 3.2 Flash Drive 64GB DT70/64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 Flash Drive 64GB USB-C 3.2 (DT70/64GB)
Kingston DataTraveler 70 Flash Drive 64GB USB-C 3.2 (DT70/64GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.47 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/64GB USB-C Flash Drive Black
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/64GB USB-C Flash Drive Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
64GB Kingston DataTraveler 70 Flash Drive, USB-C 3.2 Gen1, Black DT70/64GB
64GB Kingston DataTraveler 70 Flash Drive, USB-C 3.2 Gen1, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.04
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 64GB - DT70/64GB DT7064GB
DataTraveler 70 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 64GB - DT70/64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Kingston USB-C Flash Drive 64GB Black Metal Compact High-Speed USB 3.2 Gen1 with Keyring DT70/64GB
USB-C Flash Drive 64GB Black Metal Compact High-Speed USB 3.2 Gen1 with Keyring, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.38 / Unit
Kingston DT70/64GB 64GB USB-C 3.2 Gen1 DT7064GB
Kingston DT70/64GB 64GB USB-C 3.2 Gen1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/64GB USB-C Flash Drive Black 64GB, black
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/64GB USB-C Flash Drive Black 64GB, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Kingston 64GB USBC Flash Drive Type-C Pen Drive Memory Stick DataTraveler 70 DT70/64GB
Kingston 64GB USBC Flash Drive Type-C Pen Drive Memory Stick DataTraveler 70, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.5 mm x D59 mm x H9 mm
Weight:7 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
A-Data C008 16GB
£7.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
£8.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
£8.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
pepph0357
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Primehomeland
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £4.49
kp-computers
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel