Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB

Manufacturer: Lexar
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
from £7.95to £9.253 offersManufacturer: Lexar
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar 16Gb USB Flash Jump Drive USB 2.0 V40 Memory Stick Black & Silver (UK) NEW LJDV40-16GAB
Lexar 16Gb USB Flash Jump Drive USB 2.0 V40 Memory Stick Black & Silver (UK) NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.95 / Unit
Lexar 16Gb USB Flash Jump Drive USB 2.0 V40 USB Drive, UK Seller LJDV40-16GAB
Lexar 16Gb USB Flash Jump Drive USB 2.0 V40 USB Drive, UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.09 / Unit
16GB JUMPDRIVE V40 USB 2.0 Global V A1010204100.FBA
Country of Origin: China Model number: LJDV40-16GAB
prodImage
£9.25
£13.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Storage Capacity
16 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£158.70
Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GB
£16.99
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
A-Data C008 16GB
£7.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£7.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
£8.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
£6.97
Compare Prices
42 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.95 / Unit
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.09 / Unit
Flashmemo-Uk
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel