A-Data C008 16GB

Manufacturer: ADATA
A-Data C008 16GB
from £8.39to £18.355 offersManufacturer: ADATA
• USB flash drive with 16 GB storage capacity
• USB 2.0 interface, hot plug & play
• Retractable USB connector for easy handling
• Loop for attaching to keys or mobile phone
• Scratch-resistant and dirt-repellent casing
• Supports various operating systems, including Windows and Mac
• Dimensions: Height 9.5 mm, Length 59.6 mm, Width 19.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data C008 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adata C008 16GB Sliding USB Connector USB2.0 USB Drive, Blue/White AC008-16G-RWE
Adata C008 16GB Sliding USB Connector USB2.0 USB Drive, Blue/White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
AData DashDrive 16GB USB Flash Drive AC008-16G-RWE
AData DashDrive 16GB USB Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
ADATA C008 USB flash drive 16 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Blue. White AC008-16G-RWE
The sleek design features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb. The capless mechanical design eliminates the hassle of lost drive caps. The USB connector can be made ready for use with just one hand. for greater convenience when speed is a must. Easy Thumb Activated Capless DesignThe USB connector is concealed in the compact body. fully protected without the need for a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use. and the reverse motion stows the connector for storage or travel. Your Personal StyleThe C008 is conveniently designed with a strap hole so that one can easily loop a string through and connect to a keychain or a mobile phone.Graceful and Minimalist DesignThe matte texture body is scratchproof and dirt-repellent. The C008 comes in an elegant shape and in two stylish color schemes. The simple curves of this series make fashion more comfortable than ever.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
ADATA C008 USB flash drive 16 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Red AC008-16G-RKD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADATA AC008-16G-RKD 16GB USB 2.0 Black&Red C008
ADATA AC008-16G-RKD 16GB USB 2.0 Black&Red C008, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with 16 GB storage capacity
USB 2.0 interface, hot plug & play
Retractable USB connector for easy handling
Loop for attaching to keys or mobile phone
Scratch-resistant and dirt-repellent casing
Supports various operating systems, including Windows and Mac
Dimensions: Height 9.5 mm, Length 59.6 mm, Width 19.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data C008 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£21.87
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£69.95
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
A-Data C008 32GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GBCompare 6 Prices
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.95
A-Data C906 32GBCompare 4 Prices
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.88
A-Data UV128 64GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
£8.32
Compare Prices
38 offers
Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
£8.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
£8.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
A-Data C008 16GB
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel