Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB
from £10.95to £20.8921 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Dimensions: W59 mm x D18.5 mm x H9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Technology 128GB USB Flash Drive DataTraveler 70 USB-C 3.2 - Black DT70/128GB
Kingstons DataTraveler 70® is a USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant portable, lightweight USB-C 1  flash drive. Its designed to be used with compatible USB-C devices such as notebooks, laptops, tablets and phones. With capacities of up to 256GB 2  , the DataTraveler 70 is more than capable of expanding your storage for everyday use. It comes backed with a 5-year warranty and free tech support. Designed for use with USB-C devices USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant Portable and simple design 5-Year warranty and free tech support
prodImage
£10.95
£15.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Kingston 128GB DataTraveler 70 USB-C Flash Drive USB 3.2 - Black DT70128GB
Kingston 128GB DataTraveler 70 USB-C Flash Drive USB 3.2 - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Kingston 128GB DataTraveler 70 USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive (DT70/128GB) DT70128GB
Kingston 128GB DataTraveler 70 USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive (DT70/128GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Kingston Data Traveler 70 128GB USB-C C41B05DT70128GB
usb
prodImage
£15.26
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 70 DT70/128GB
USB-C flash driveKingston’s DataTraveler® 70 is a USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant portable. lightweight USB-C® flash drive. It’s designed to be used with compatible USB-C devices such as notebooks. laptops. tablets and phones. With capacities of up to 256GB*. the DataTraveler 70 is more than capable of expanding your storage for everyday use. It comes backed with a 5-year warranty and free tech support.USB-C StorageFor use with USB-C devices like notebooks. tablets. and smartphones.USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliantEasy file transfers for storage and sharing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB USB-C Flash Drive - USB 3.2 Gen 1 (DT70/128GB) DT70128GB
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB USB-C Flash Drive - USB 3.2 Gen 1 (DT70/128GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Kingston Datatraveler DT70 32 64 128GB USB 3 Type-c Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive DT70128GB
Kingston Datatraveler DT70 32 64 128GB USB 3 Type-c Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 Type-C USB 3.2 Flash Drive 128GB DT70/128GB
Kingston DataTraveler 70 Type-C USB 3.2 Flash Drive 128GB DT70/128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 Flash Drive 128GB USB-C 3.2 (DT70/128GB)
Kingston DataTraveler 70 Flash Drive 128GB USB-C 3.2 (DT70/128GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.07 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler 128GB USB Flash Drive - DT70/128GB
Kingston DataTraveler 128GB USB Flash Drive - DT70/128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/128GB USB-C Flash Drive Black
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/128GB USB-C Flash Drive Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/128GB USB-C Flash Drive Black
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/128GB USB-C Flash Drive Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 70 DT70128GB
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 70, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology Datatraveler 128Gb Usb-C 3.2 Gen 1 70. Capacity: 128 Gb Devi DT70128GB
Kingston Technology Datatraveler 128Gb Usb-C 3.2 Gen 1 70. Capacity: 128 Gb Devi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
128GB Kingston DataTraveler 70 Flash Drive, USB-C 3.2 Gen1, Black DT70/128GB
128GB Kingston DataTraveler 70 Flash Drive, USB-C 3.2 Gen1, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£17.64
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/128GB USB-C Flash Drive Black 128GB,
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/128GB USB-C Flash Drive Black 128GB,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£17.68
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology 128GB USB Flash Drive DataTraveler 70 USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 - Blac DT70/128GB
Kingston Technology 128GB USB Flash Drive DataTraveler 70 USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 - Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 128GB - DT70/128GB DT70128GB
DataTraveler 70 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 128GB - DT70/128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 USB 3.2 Type-C Flash Pen Drive - 128GB DT70/128GB
Kingston DataTraveler 70 USB 3.2 Type-C Flash Pen Drive - 128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston DT70/128GB 128GB USB-C 3.2 Gen1 DT70128GB
Kingston DT70/128GB 128GB USB-C 3.2 Gen1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/128GB USB-C Flash Drive Black 128GB,
Kingston DataTraveler 70 - DT70/128GB USB-C Flash Drive Black 128GB,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 mm x D18.5 mm x H9 mm
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 16GB
£10.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
£10.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£11.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£11.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
£10.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £4.95
nexgearuk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£15.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel