Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
from £8.95to £24.957 offersManufacturer: Hama
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 6 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 6 MB/s
• Dimensions: W14 mm x H6 mm x L33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Rotate 64Gb USB Flash Pen Drive USB 2.0 10MB/s Black / Silver Memory Stick 104302
Hama Rotate 64Gb USB Flash Pen Drive USB 2.0 10MB/s Black / Silver Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
Hama Rotate 128Gb USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 15MB/s Black / Silver Memory Stick UK 108071
Hama Rotate 128Gb USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 15MB/s Black / Silver Memory Stick UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.95 / Unit
Hama | Rotate FlashPen, USB 2.0, 128 GB, 15 MB/s | Black | Silver B00DCNOEJK
Removable storage medium that allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required With a rotating cap Suitable for all compatible devices with a USB port With an eye for attaching the pen e.g. to a keyring
prodImage
£13.20
£17.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama | Rotate FlashPen, USB 2.0, 128 GB, 15 MB/s | Black | Silver 108071
Removable storage medium that allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required With a rotating cap Suitable for all compatible devices with a USB port With an eye for attaching the pen e.g. to a keyring
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Rotate 128GB USB 2.0 USB flash drive USB Type-A Black. Silver 108071
- This removable storage medium allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required and is ideal for capacity expansion- With a rotating cap- Suitable for terminal devices with a USB interface- With an eye for attaching the pen e.g. to a keyring
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama Rotate 128GB USB Flash Drive, Rotating Cap, Black Silver 108071
Hama Rotate 128GB USB Flash Drive, Rotating Cap, Black Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Hama - 00108071 - 128gb Rotate Usb 2.0 Flash Drive - 10 Mb/s, Black/silver
Hama - 00108071 - 128gb Rotate Usb 2.0 Flash Drive - 10 Mb/s, Black/silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 mm x H6 mm x L33 cm
Reading Speed
6 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
6 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 32GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
£10.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
£9.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
£9.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Nano USB Flash Drive 32GB
£9.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.95 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: £4.49
7dayshop Limited
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel