Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
from £8.81to £20.126 offersManufacturer: Hama
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• Speed Class: 40x
• Dimensions: W2 Centimetre x D0.8 Centimetre x H6.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 90894 "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 16GB, 10 MB/s - Black | Silver Vali/Upload/AN/GB/1221
16GB Durable USB Pen Drive made of brushed aluminium Data can be written and erased as often as required Suitable for all terminal devices with USB interface Quick and easy access to all your data with 6 MB/s reading speeds High capacity, portable storage that fits easily into a pocket or bag
prodImage
£8.81
Shipping: Free
Hama 90894 "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 16GB, 10 MB/s - Black | Silver B0017KEV0W
16GB Durable USB Pen Drive made of brushed aluminium Data can be written and erased as often as required Suitable for all terminal devices with USB interface Quick and easy access to all your data with 6 MB/s reading speeds High capacity, portable storage that fits easily into a pocket or bag
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HAMA - 16GB Fancy USB 2.0 Flash Drive - 10 MB/s, Black/Silver 90894
HAMA - 16GB Fancy USB 2.0 Flash Drive - 10 MB/s, Black/Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Hama 90894 "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 16GB, 10 MB/s - Black | Silver Vali/Upload/AN/GB/1221
16GB Durable USB Pen Drive made of brushed aluminium Data can be written and erased as often as required Suitable for all terminal devices with USB interface Quick and easy access to all your data with 6 MB/s reading speeds High capacity, portable storage that fits easily into a pocket or bag
prodImage
£16.33
£20.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama FlashPen "Fancy" USB 2.0 16GB 40X USB flash drive USB T 90894
- Extremely handy and fast removable storage medium- Data can be written and erased as often as required- Suitable for terminal devices with USB interface- Works without drivers under Windows ME/2000/XP/Vista and MacOS 9.x or higher
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama 90894 "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 16GB, 10 MB/s - Black Silver 16 GB ‎00090894
Hama 90894 "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 16GB, 10 MB/s - Black Silver 16 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2 Centimetre x D0.8 Centimetre x H6.8 Centimetre
Speed Class
40x
Storage Capacity
16 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
£6.97
Compare Prices
42 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£8.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
£9.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 16GB
£10.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
£8.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£8.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
camdentools
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel