Hama microSDHC Class 10 UHS-I 32GB with Adapter

Price History
• microSDHC
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Reading Speed: 45 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 10 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I (max. 50 MB/s)
• Incl. Adapter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama microSDHC Class 10 UHS-I 32GB with Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama microSDHC 32GB UHS-I Class 10 124139
- This removable storage medium allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required- For real-time/broadcast recording; allows fast and direct data transfer between a memory card and a UHS-I capable terminal device- micro SecureDigital High Capacity Card (microSDHC). complies with new SD 3.01 specifications- Especially suited for real-time full HD video and 3D video recording- Adapter for SD card format included- With a 6-month full version of Kaspersky Lab Total Security Multi-Device: protects three terminal devices from today's Internet threads. adds security for online banking. online shopping and more and keeps your kids safe online
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
microSDHC 32GB Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter/Mobile B0163ZHEN6
Data can be written and rewritten as often as you wish For real-time/broadcast recordings; allows for quick and direct data transfer between the memory card and a UHS-I capable device., Micro Secure Digital eXtended Capacity (microSDXC card), complies with SD 3.01 standard Particularly suited to real-time full HD and 3D video capture, suitable for terminal devices with micro SDHC slots (not backwards compatible with microSD cards) With adaptor for SD card format Box contents: 1 Micro SDHC Card, 1 SD Adapter
prodImage
£15.90
£20.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 32GB microSDHC Memory Card Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter
Hama 32GB microSDHC Memory Card Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/s + Adapter, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Hama microSDHC 32GB UHS-I Class 10 413023
Hama microSDHC 32GB Class 10 UHS-I 100MB/s + Adapter/Mobile Things get professional with this mircoSD card - whether you are actually a producer of a YouTube channel or prefer to make high-quality private recordings. The microSDHC guarantees you the highest data transfer speeds in high-resolution quality.   This removable storage medium allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required micro SecureDigital High Capacity Card (microSDHC) complies with new SD 3.01 specifications Especially suited for real-time full HD video and 3D video recording Adapter for SD card format included
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Incl. Adapter
Yes
Reading Speed
45 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I (max. 50 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
32 GB
Writing Speed
10 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Hama microSDHC Class 10 UHS-I 32GB with Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hama microSDHC Class 10 UHS-I 32GB with Adapter
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: £4.49
the-electronics-hub-ltd
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel