Intenso microSD card Class 10 32GB (3413480)

Price History
• microSDHC
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Reading Speed: 20 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 12 MB/s
• Speed Class: Class 10 (min. 10 MB/s)
• Incl. Adapter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso microSD card Class 10 32GB (3413480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intenso 32GB Micro SDHC High Speed Memory Card Class 10 with Adaptor Blue 3413480
Intenso 32GB Micro SDHC High Speed Memory Card Class 10 with Adaptor Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3413480 Class 10 Micro SD Card With Adapter 3W-K1UY-JMH3
Transfer rates: Read: up to 20.00 MB/s (133x), write speed: up to 12.00 MB/s (80x) Protection against unintentional data by means of mechanical write protection in the SD adapter minimum speed 10 MB/s, speed cl 10 Supports file format FAT32, compatible with SDHC and SDXC hostger ten Box contents: Intenso Micro SDHC Cl 10 Memory Card with SD Adapter
prodImage
£14.07
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Micro SD Memory Card with Adaptor INTENSO 3413480 32 GB Class 10
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
INTENSO Carte MicroSDHC Class 10-32Go PD-4034303016655
INTENSO Carte MicroSDHC Class 10-32Go
prodImage
£29.99
£38.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Incl. Adapter
Yes
Reading Speed
20 MB/s
Speed Class
Class 10 (min. 10 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
32 GB
Writing Speed
12 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso microSD card Class 10 32GB (3413480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/11/2023
|
The transfer speed is very good, so I recommend it
5,0 de 5 estrellas Recommended
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
09/11/2023
|
Great item, great price.
5,0 van 5 sterren Memory card
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/10/2023
|
Keeps safe and private digital data in your pocket
Dead after one month of use.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/02/2023
|
The micro SD card was useless after a month of use. Was tested and not recognized by two card readers, three cameras and a raspberry pi. Definitely offers no value for money and it does not even worth the time to return it as...View More defective.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Trash cards save your money buy a better brand
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/03/2022
|
Bought two of these to use in smart cctv cameras, both cards are malfunctioning after only 3 months. One is totally unreadable, the other gives a bad sector error and cannot be formatted. I installed a SanDisk card at the same...View More time which is still preforming perfectly. They are not returnable after such time, so money wasted and in the trash!View Less
With reviews from

Intenso microSD card Class 10 32GB (3413480) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 46 reviews
5
39
4
3
0
2
0
1
4
Intenso microSD card Class 10 32GB (3413480)
emily1184
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Skydigital
prodImage
£14.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel