Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181017)

Price History
• Card Reader
• Card Reader for: CompactFlash Card, Memory Stick, Memory Stick Duo, Memory Stick Pro, Memory Stick Pro Duo, Micro SDHC Card, Micro SDXC Card, Micro SecureDigital Card, SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
• External: Yes
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W90.3 mm x H9 mm x D50.3 mm
• Weight: 62 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader. SD/microSD/CF/MS. white 181017
- Allows fast data transfer between the card and the PC when used with a UHS-I capable SD/microSD card- Allows fast data transfer between the card and the PC when used with a UDMA capable CF card- Allows direct data exchange between memory cards- Super speed data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps- LED function indicator gives information about the connection status- USB cable for connection with PC/laptop- USB 3.0 multi-card reader for reading and writing all common types and capacities of memory card- Backwards-compatible with USB 2.0 (480 Mbit/s)- Supports UDMA 7 mode- Ultra-flat housing. ideal for on the move or for notebook usersMemory Cards:- SD/SDHC/SDXC- microSD/microSDHC/microSDXC- CompactFlash I- MS/MS Duo/MS PRO Duo/MS PRO Duo HG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: Free
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, white WES181017
USB 3.0 multi-card reader for reading and writing all common types and capacities of memory cards Enables fast data transfer between card and PC in cooperation with a UHS-I-compatible SD / microSD card Enables fast data transfer between card and PC in cooperation with a UDMA-compatible CF card Allows data to be exchanged directly from memory card to memory card Scope of delivery: 1 USB 3.0 multi-card reader; 1 USB 3.0 connection cable; 1 instruction manual
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: Free
Hama 00181017 Card Reader USB 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 White
Hama 00181017 Card Reader USB 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, white 1CI3-FY1A-SEMS
USB 3.0 multi-card reader for reading and writing all common types and capacities of memory cards Enables fast data transfer between card and PC in cooperation with a UHS-I-compatible SD / microSD card Enables fast data transfer between card and PC in cooperation with a UDMA-compatible CF card Allows data to be exchanged directly from memory card to memory card Scope of delivery: 1 USB 3.0 multi-card reader; 1 USB 3.0 connection cable; 1 instruction manual
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Hama USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader SD/microSD/CF/MS white 386337
Hama USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader SD/microSD/CF/MS white UHS-I compatible Allows fast data transfer between the card and the PC when used with a UHS-I capable SD/microSD card   UDMA mode Allows fast data transfer between the card and the PC when used with a UDMA capable CF card   Copying from card to card Allows direct data exchange between memory cards   Super speed data transfer Super speed data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps   LED functio n display LED function indicator gives information about the connection status
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Hama 00181017 card reader USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) White
- Allows fast data transfer between the card and the PC when used with a UHS-I capable SD/microSD card - Allows fast data transfer between the card...
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card Reader for
CompactFlash Card, Memory Stick, Memory Stick Duo, Memory Stick Pro, Memory Stick Pro Duo, Micro SDHC Card, Micro SDXC Card, Micro SecureDigital Card, SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90.3 mm x H9 mm x D50.3 mm
Weight:62 g
External
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00124022)
£13.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend TS-RDF8K2
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181018)
£12.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend TS-RDF9K2
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com 35FCREADBK3
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181017)
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Globoshop
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel