Hama Card reader writer 35-in-1 USB 2.0

Price History
• Card Reader
• Card Reader for: CompactFlash Card, Memory Stick, Memory Stick Duo, Memory Stick Pro, MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card, SmartMedia Card
• Storage Media: MMC (Multi Media Card)
• External: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
• Dimensions: W97 mm x H17 mm x D57 mm
• Weight: 65 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Card reader writer 35-in-1 USB 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama USB CardReaderWriter 35in1 card reader Blue 00055348
- Quick 35in1 card reader for quick reading and writing of all common memory cards- No additional adapters are required for the following memory cards:- CompactFlash type I: CF type I / CF type I Ultra / CF type I Extreme- CompactFlash type II: CF type II / Microdive / Magicstore- SmartMedia / xD series: SM / SMC / xD / xD type M / xD type H- MemoryStick Standard (TM): MS / MS Magic Gate / MS Select- Memorystick Pro (TM): Pro / Pro MagicGate / Pro Ultra / Pro Extreme- SecureDigital Cards: SD / SD Ultra / SD Extreme / SD-HC- Multimedia Cards:MMC / MMC 4.1 / MMC Plus- Plus support of TransFlash/MicroSD and mini-SD memory cards via SD adapter (not included). all MemoryStick Duo (TM) and Micro cards via MemoryStick (TM) adapter (not included)- Supports USB 2.0 (480 Mbit/s) and USB 1.1- High speed data transfer with up to 20 MB/s- Power supply via USB port (bus powered)- For Windows ME/2000/XP/Vista and Mac OS 10.x
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Hama 35 in 1 USB 2.0 Multi Card Reader, Blue 00055348
Four card slots for all popular memory cards The card reader reads all common types and capacities of memory cards. CompactFlash, MicroDrive,
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
Hama 35 in 1 USB 2.0 Multi Card Reader | For SD/microSD/CompactFlash/MS & MS Duo including variations | Blue A-CAB122600-FBA
Hama Card Reader USB 2.0 - 35-in-1 (card reader, card reader SD/SDHC/SDXC, CF, microSD/SDHC/SDXC, USB 2.0) blue Multifunction card reader: reads and writes to all common memory cards: SD, SDHC, SDXC, MMC, Compact Flash cards and microSD, microSDHC, microSDXC (with adapter, not included) Always suitable: compatible operating systems for the card reader Windows 11/10/8/7/Vista/XP, possibly with update and Mac OS from 9.x or higher. A USB cable for connection to PC/laptop/computer is included. Save time: no installation necessary, just plug it in and off you go 1 USB 2.0 card reader and 1 USB cable
prodImage
£16.72
£21.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 35 in 1 USB 2.0 Multi Card Reader | For SD/microSD/CompactFlash/MS & MS Duo including variations | Blue W0734A00L0131
Hama Card Reader USB 2.0 - 35-in-1 (card reader, card reader SD/SDHC/SDXC, CF, microSD/SDHC/SDXC, USB 2.0) blue Multifunction card reader: reads and writes to all common memory cards: SD, SDHC, SDXC, MMC, Compact Flash cards and microSD, microSDHC, microSDXC (with adapter, not included) Always suitable: compatible operating systems for the card reader Windows 11/10/8/7/Vista/XP, possibly with update and Mac OS from 9.x or higher. A USB cable for connection to PC/laptop/computer is included. Save time: no installation necessary, just plug it in and off you go 1 USB 2.0 card reader and 1 USB cable
prodImage
£17.05
£21.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama USB CardReaderWriter 35in1 card reader Blue 380718
- Quick 35in1 card reader for quick reading and writing of all common memory cards - No additional adapters are required for the following memory cards: - CompactFlash type I: CF type I / CF type I Ultra / CF type I Extreme - CompactFlash type II: CF type II / Microdive / Magicstore - SmartMedia / xD series: SM / SMC / xD / xD type M / xD type H - MemoryStick Standard (TM): MS / MS Magic Gate / MS Select - Memorystick Pro (TM): Pro / Pro MagicGate / Pro Ultra / Pro Extreme - SecureDigital Cards: SD / SD Ultra / SD Extreme / SD-HC - Multimedia Cards:MMC / MMC 4.1 / MMC Plus - Plus support of TransFlash/MicroSD and mini-SD memory cards via SD adapter (not included) all MemoryStick Duo (TM) and Micro cards via MemoryStick (TM) adapter (not included) - Supports USB 2.0 (480 Mbit/s) and USB 1.1 - High speed data transfer with up to 20 MB/s - Power supply via USB port (bus powered) - For Windows ME/2000/XP/Vista and Mac OS 10.x
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card Reader for
CompactFlash Card, Memory Stick, Memory Stick Duo, Memory Stick Pro, MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card, SmartMedia Card
Connections
USB 2.0, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W97 mm x H17 mm x D57 mm
Weight:65 g
External
Yes
Storage Media
MMC (Multi Media Card)

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Card reader writer 35-in-1 USB 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Transcend TS-RDF8K2
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Traveldrive 16in1
£13.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181018)
£12.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00124022)
£13.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend TS-RDF9K2
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Card reader writer 35-in-1 USB 2.0
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
ExpressPro
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: £4.49
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£17.05
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel