SanDisk MobileMate USB 3.0 Reader (SDDR-B531-GN6NN)

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk MobileMate USB 3.0 Reader (SDDR-B531-GN6NN)
from £12.65to £29.9912 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• External card reader for microSDHC and microSDXC
• USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 compatible
• Transfer speeds up to 170 MB/s
• Fast reading of photos and videos
• Works without additional software or downloads
• Dimensions: Height 1.5 cm, Length 7.5 cm, Width 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk MobileMate USB 3.0 Reader (SDDR-B531-GN6NN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Reader N-619659169039
With the MobileMate USB 3.0 microSD card reader, you can easily and quickly transfer data from the memory card of your camera or drone The compact and robust card reader works without downloads or additional software Thanks to the fast data transfer of up to 170 MB/s, you can make new recordings again in no time The USB 3.0 card reader for microSD cards is compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 Box contents SanDisk MobileMate USB 3.0 card reader (for microSD memory cards, compact and robust design, backwards compatible with USB 2.0, 170 MB/s transfer) 2-year warranty Troubleshooting The device is an electronic device and generates heat when used.
prodImage
£12.65
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Reader N-619659169039
prodImage
£12.65
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sandisk MobileMate card reader - USB 3.0 SDDRB531GN6NN
Sandisk MobileMate card reader - USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Reader SDDR-B531-GN6NN SDDRB531GN6NN
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Reader SDDR-B531-GN6NN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
SanDisk MobileMate card reader USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black SDDR-B531-GN6NN
Offload photos and videos fastThe MobileMate USB 3.0 microSD card reader is the easy way to quickly transfer content from your camera or drone’s memory card. This compact and durable reader requires no downloads or additional software and is compatible with USB 3.0 and backwards-compatible with USB 2.0. And. with transfer speeds of up to 170MB/s. you can move what needs moving and then get going again.Transfer Speeds of up to 170MB/sMove big files fast. move a lot of files fast or just make frequent file transfers that much quicker.Move Files up to 10X Faster than with USB 2.0 ReadersThe MobileMate USB 3.0 microSD card reader delivers the performance of USB 3.0—so you can move files faster and get back to all the other things you would rather be doing.Compact and Durable DesignWith its small but sturdy design. the MobileMate USB 3.0 microSD card reader is easy to take anywhere and can hold its own when tossed in your bag with all your other gear.USB 3.0-CompatibleThe MobileMate USB 3.0 microSD card reader is compatible with USB 3.0 and backwards-compatible with USB 2.0.Two-year Limited WarrantyThe MobileMate USB 3.0 microSD card reader is covered by a two-year limited warranty1.The MobileMate USB 3.0 microSD card reader is the easy way to quickly transfer content from your camera or drone’s memory card. This compact and durable reader requires no downloads or additional software and is compatible with USB 3.0 and backwards-compatible with USB 2.0. And. with transfer speeds of up to 170MB/s . you can move what needs moving and then get going again.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
SANDISK USB 3.0 MicroSD Card Reader 10267120
- Zip through file transfers at speeds up to 170 MB/s, making sure your data is where it needs to be in no time - This card reader is tough, portable, and ready for action—slip it into any pocket or bag without a second thought - It works seamlessly with USB 3.0 and plays nice with USB 2.0 devices, making sure you're always connected
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Reader ‎SDDR-B531-GN6NN SDDRB531GN6NN
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Reader ‎SDDR-B531-GN6NN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
SanDisk® MobileMate® UHS-I USB 3.0 Reader Memory Card for micro SD SDHC SDXC-UK SDDR-B531-GN6NN
SanDisk® MobileMate® UHS-I USB 3.0 Reader Memory Card for micro SD SDHC SDXC-UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Reader SDDRB531GN6NN
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Reader, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Sandisk SDDR-B531-GN6NN MobileMate card reader Black
Sandisk SDDR-B531-GN6NN MobileMate card reader Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Card Reader, Black SDDRB531GN6NN
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Card Reader, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Card Reader, Black SDDRB531GN6NN
SanDisk MobileMate UHS-I microSD Reader/Writer USB 3.0 Card Reader, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External card reader for microSDHC and microSDXC
USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 compatible
Transfer speeds up to 170 MB/s
Fast reading of photos and videos
Works without additional software or downloads
Dimensions: Height 1.5 cm, Length 7.5 cm, Width 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk MobileMate USB 3.0 Reader (SDDR-B531-GN6NN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
SanDisk MobileMate USB 3.0 Reader (SDDR-B531-GN6NN)
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: £4.49
JustShop365
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: £4.49
wezzstar22
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel