Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID Standard

Price History
• RFID personal reader
• External: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID reader USB Black 2718600-000
Reiner SCT cyberJack. Width: 62 mm. Depth: 13 mm. Height: 95 mm. Package width: 170 mm. Package depth: 135 mm. Package height: 40 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
Reiner SCT 2718600-000 CYBERJACK RFID STANDARD
Reiner SCT 2718600-000 CYBERJACK RFID STANDARD, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Keyless Access Systems > RFID Readers & Writers
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
REINER SCT cyberJack RFID standard, smart card reader for RFID smart cards, card reader for ID card and online banking, card reader and TAN generator, eID reader 158193646/UK
Product Model Number : 2718600-000 Product Brand : Reiner Products category Name : Workspace & gadgets Suitable for the electronic waste proof procedure and Egvp
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
ReinerSCT cyberJack RFID Chip Card Reader (USB 2.0) C-4011170081092
ReinerSCT cyberJack RFID Chip Card Reader (USB 2.0) Eid function with the new ID Online-banking via Hbci/Fints, Secoder, Ebics Cash card...
prodImage
£122.68
Shipping: Free
‎REINERSCT Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID standard Lecteur RFID Noir
Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID standard Lecteur RFID Noir, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£130.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/03/2024
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/12/2021
|
I.O.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
15/12/2021
|
I.O.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
23/04/2021
|
After just 2 months it developed a disturbing line on the liquid crystal Display which does not go away
Developed a disturbing line on the Display which does not go away
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/04/2021
|
After just 2 months it developed a disturbing line on the liquid crystal Display which does not go away
With reviews from

Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID Standard Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
12
4
9
3
1
2
3
1
Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID Standard
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel