Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181018)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181018)
from £14.24to £22.7310 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Card Reader
• Card Reader for: CompactFlash Card, Memory Stick, Memory Stick Duo, Memory Stick Pro, Memory Stick Pro Duo, Micro SDHC Card, Micro SDXC Card, Micro SecureDigital Card, SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
• External: Yes
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Dimensions: W90.3 mm x H50.3 mm x D9 mm
• Weight: 62 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 181018 USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black 00181018
Hama 181018 USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: Free
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black B0791821RN
USB 3.0 multi-card reader for reading and writing all common types and capacities of memory cards Enables fast data transfer between card and PC in cooperation with a UHS-I-compatible SD / microSD card Enables fast data transfer between card and PC in cooperation with a UDMA-compatible CF card Allows data to be exchanged directly from memory card to memory card Scope of delivery: 1 USB 3.0 multi-card reader; 1 USB 3.0 connection cable; 1 instruction manual
prodImage
£15.73
£20.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader SD/MicroSD/CF/MS Black 00181018
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader SD/MicroSD/CF/MS Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Hama 00181018 card reader USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black
- Allows fast data transfer between the card and the PC when used with a UHS-I capable SD/microSD card- Allows fast data transfer between the card and the PC when used with a UDMA capable CF card- Allows direct data exchange between memory cards- Super speed data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps- LED function indicator gives information about the connection status- USB cable for connection with PC/laptop- USB 3.0 multi-card reader for reading and writing all common types and capacities of memory card- Backwards-compatible with USB 2.0 (480 Mbit/s)- Supports UDMA 7 mode- Ultra-flat housing. ideal for on the move or for notebook usersMemory Cards:- SD/SDHC/SDXC- microSD/microSDHC/microSDXC- CompactFlash I- MS/MS Duo/MS PRO Duo/MS PRO Duo HG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama External Usb 3.0 Multi-Card Reader Sd/Microsd/Cf/Ms Black Usb Powered 00181018
Hama External Usb 3.0 Multi-Card Reader Sd/Microsd/Cf/Ms Black Usb Powered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.90 / Unit
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black 00181018
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black 00181018
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black 00181018
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black 00181018
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black 00181018
Hama | USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card Reader for
CompactFlash Card, Memory Stick, Memory Stick Duo, Memory Stick Pro, Memory Stick Pro Duo, Micro SDHC Card, Micro SDXC Card, Micro SecureDigital Card, SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90.3 mm x H50.3 mm x D9 mm
Weight:62 g
External
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181018)
brawi-5323
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel