SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Reader

Price History
• Card reader
• Card Reader for: CompactFlash Card
• Storage Media: CFexpress
• External: Yes
• Connections: USB 3.1 Gen 2
• Dimensions: W63 mm x H23.5 mm x D106.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Reader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SanDisk Extreme PRO CFexpress Card Reade card reader USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B Black 326749
Sustain Hyper-Fast Speeds Throughout Your Workflow N/AN/AWith USB 3.1 Gen2 speeds3 the SanDisk Extreme PRO CFexpress Card Reader optimizes the performance of the CFexpress Card Type B2 for smooth efficient workflow from location to post production. Its also USB-C connected to use with the latest computers and comes with a half-meter USB-C cable for gUSB-C reater flexibility. Also included is a 2-year limited warranty from the trusted brand in imaging memory cards and readers.N/AN/A Optimized speed N/AN/AWith USB 3.1 Gen2 speeds3 the SanDisk Extreme PRO CFexpress Card Reader optimizes the performance of the CFexpress Card Type B2 for smooth efficient workflow from location to post production.
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme PRO CFexpress Card Reader USB-C USB 3.1 Gen2 compatible with CFexpress Type B format
Compatible with CFexpress Type B cards Premium aluminium enclosure helps keep card cool to maintain fast transfer speeds USB-C (10Gbps) port enables super-fast media transfers Write-protect lock switch helps protect from overwriting Stackable design streamlines workspace
prodImage
£63.31
£93.30
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
SanDisk Extreme Pro Card Reader USB3.1
Supports USB 3.1 Gen2 speeds for smooth, efficient workflow from location to post production* Compatible with the CFexpress Card Type B format to...
prodImage
£80.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card Reader for
CompactFlash Card
Connections
USB 3.1 Gen 2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 mm x H23.5 mm x D106.5 mm
External
Yes
Storage Media
CFexpress

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Reader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Reader
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
IMAGEN FOTOCOLOR
prodImage
£63.31
Shipping: £29.99
prodImage
£80.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel