Sony MRW-S1

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony MRW-S1
from £32.00to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Card Reader
• Card Reader for: SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
• External: Yes
• Connections: USB 3.1 Gen 1
• Dimensions: W57.4 mm x H11.2 mm x D31.8 mm
• Weight: 20.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony MRW-S1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony MRW-S1 High Speed UHS-II SD Memory Card Reader B06XSCHJY8
Supports the SuperSpeed USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface to get the most from high-performance SF-G series cards Ideal for high-resolution still and 4K video backups from UHS-II SD cards, the MRW-S1 saves transfer time so you can get back to editing fast The pocket-size design (57 x 31 x 11mm, weight 20g) lets you take this card reader anywhere UHS-II / USB 3.1 Gen 1 Interface
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Sony MRW-S1 High Speed UHS-II SD Memory Card Reader MRWS1
Sony MRW-S1 High Speed UHS-II SD Memory Card Reader, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sony MRW-S1 High Speed UHS-II SD Memory Card Reader-UK
Sony MRW-S1 High Speed UHS-II SD Memory Card Reader-UK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Product Details
Card Reader for
SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
Connections
USB 3.1 Gen 1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57.4 mm x H11.2 mm x D31.8 mm
Weight:20.1 g
External
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sony MRW-S1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GB
£269.00
Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro Duo 256MB
£39.95
Sony MemoryStick Pro Duo 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£30.92
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MB
£143.00
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 256MB
£82.52
Sony MemoryStick Pro 256MBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CFASTRWU3
£31.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Akasa AK-ICR-27
£31.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com FCREADU3C
£30.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend TS-RDF2
£36.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CR404-C31
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CR301-C3
£26.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 35BAYCF2IDE
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony MRW-S1
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prime-quality
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel