RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CR301-C3

Price History
• External USB 3.0 card reader
• Supports SD 3.0 (UHS-I) standard with up to 100 MB/s
• 3 card slots for SD, microSD, or CF memory cards (only 1 slot usable at a time)
• Supports memory card formats SD, SDHC, SDXC, microSD, microSDHC, microSDXC, and CF
• USB-C connection, also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 interface
• Aluminum housing with permanently attached USB Type-C cable
• Cable length: 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CR301-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RaidSonic ICY BOX 60649 BOX SD Card Reader with USB-C, USB 3 Card Reader for SD, Micro SD
ICY BOX 60649 BOX SD Card Reader with USB-C, USB 3 Card Reader for SD, Micro SD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX 60649 BOX SD Card Reader with USB-C, USB 3 Card Reader for SD, Micro SD or CF, Integrated Cable, Aluminium, Black 168848997/UK
External USB3 0 card reader, support SD 3. 0 (UHS-I) standard with up to 100 MB/s 3 card slots for SD, microSD or CF memory cards (only 1 slot can be used at the moment) Supports memory card formats SD, SDHC, SDXC, microSD, microSDHC, microSDXC and CF USB C connection, therefore also usable on Thunderbolt 3 interface Aluminium housing and permanently integrated USB Type-C cable, cable length 15 cm
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-CR301-C3 card reader USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
Always rightWith the twist-proof USB Type-C™ connection. it does not matter how the plug is plugged into the connection. It will always fit and save the user a lot of excitement.The ideal companionThe IB-CR301-C3 is the ideal companion for professionals as well as for casual users. With the integrated USB Type-C™ cable (15 cm) the high-resolution files from the memory cards (CF. SD. microSD) can be processed easily and quickly.Compact and sturdyThe housing is made of high-grade aluminium. Due to the compact and sturdy construction and the integrated USB Type-C™. the card reader is also ideal to take with you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External USB 3.0 card reader
Supports SD 3.0 (UHS-I) standard with up to 100 MB/s
3 card slots for SD, microSD, or CF memory cards (only 1 slot usable at a time)
Supports memory card formats SD, SDHC, SDXC, microSD, microSDHC, microSDXC, and CF
USB-C connection, also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 interface
Aluminum housing with permanently attached USB Type-C cable
Cable length: 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CR301-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-ICR-27
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 35BAYCF2IDE
£24.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony MRW-S1
£30.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CFASTRWU3
£30.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CR401-C3
£23.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com FCREADU3C
£32.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend TS-RDF2
£32.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axagon CRE-SM3N
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CR301-C3
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel