Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID Base

Price History
• Card Reader
• For personal ID cards
• Compatible with nPA and RFID
• Plug & play
• Updatable
• BSI quality seal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ReinerSCT cyberJack RFID basis - RFID-Leser - USB Black 2718500-100 B004FQO10U
Flexible design Easy to use robustness
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID basis USB 2.0 Black smart card reader 2718500-100
Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID basis . Interface: USB 2.0
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
ReinerSCT cyberJack RFID basis - RFID-Leser - USB Black 2718500-100
ReinerSCT cyberJack RFID basis - RFID-Leser - USB Black 2718500-100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For personal ID cards
Compatible with nPA and RFID
Plug & play
Updatable
BSI quality seal

Price History

1M 3M
Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Reviews

Latest
Arrived fast and works fine.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/08/2024
|
Can be used to scan Ausweis.
Zu friends
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/06/2024
|
Good
Simply, it works.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/06/2024
|
I tested it with "Rentenversicherung" portal using my digital ID card for EU citizens in Germany. It works perfectly but you cannot use Safari. This is more a problem of the "Rentenversicherung" portal and...View More not related to the card reader. Moreover, I tested it with my Italian digital ID card with the following Italian services like: Agenzia entrate, INPS. It works perfectly with Safari and also Chrome. Clearly you have to use the appropriate software for each Country.View Less
Macht was er soll. Alles bestens.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
With reviews from

Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID Base Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 83 reviews
5
66
4
7
3
0
2
3
1
7

Similar Priced Products

Transcend TS-RDF2
£32.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CR301-C3
£26.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com FCREADU3C
£32.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CFASTRWU3
£30.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CFASTRWU3C
£35.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reiner SCT cyberJack RFID Base
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel