Sony CFexpress Type A 640GB (CEA-G640T)

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony CFexpress Type A 640GB (CEA-G640T)
from £519.00to £1,115.993 offersManufacturer: Sony
• CFexpress Card Type A
• Read speed up to 800 MB/s
• Write speed up to 700 MB/s
• Dimensions: Height 2.0 cm, Length 3.2 cm, Width 2.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony CFexpress Type A 640GB (CEA-G640T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony VPG400 Tough CFexpress High Speed Flash Memory Card - Class G, 640 GB - Type A (800 MB/s Read and 700 MB/s Write Read) - CEA-G640T WA1927:21004329
Recording Data Protection High resistance to weather and impact Ideal for the workflow of demanding photographers and videographers Available in 4 capacities, 80GB, 160GB, 320GB, 640GB Ultra fast read speed up to 800MB/s
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Sony 640GB CFexpress Type A TOUGH Memory Card (800MB/s Read | 700MB/s Write) CEAG640T.SYM
Sony 640GB CFexpress Type A TOUGH Memory Card (800MB/s Read | 700MB/s Write), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Sony 640GB G Series Tough CFexpress Type A card 800MB/s, UK Seller CEA-G640T
Genuine Sony 640GB G Series Tough CFexpress Type A card 800MB/s, UK Seller, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£1,115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CFexpress Card Type A
Read speed up to 800 MB/s
Write speed up to 700 MB/s
Dimensions: Height 2.0 cm, Length 3.2 cm, Width 2.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sony CFexpress Type A 640GB (CEA-G640T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GB
£269.00
Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MRW-S1
£32.00
Sony MRW-S1Compare 3 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro Duo 256MB
£39.95
Sony MemoryStick Pro Duo 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£30.92
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MB
£143.00
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 256MB
£82.52
Sony MemoryStick Pro 256MBCompare 4 Prices
Sony CFexpress Type A 640GB (CEA-G640T)
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£1,115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel