SanDisk Extreme Pro CFExpress Type B 64GB (SDCFE-064G-GN4NN)

Price History
• Memory Card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 1,500 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 800 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFExpress Type B 64GB (SDCFE-064G-GN4NN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Type B 64GB SDCFE-064G-GN4NN
A high-speed CFexpress Type B card built for professional video and burst photography, delivering read speeds up to 1500MB/s and write speeds up to...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro 64 GB CFexpress SDCFE-064G-GN4NN
Blazing-Fast Speeds That Deliver Raw 4K VideoWhen you’re shooting where the action is. the CFexpress® Card Type B unleashes the RAW performance of your gear. With read speeds up to 1700MB/s and write speeds up to 1400MB/s. you’ll get low latency during high-speed recording and an enhanced workflow efficiency that’s far beyond anything existing SanDisk cards deliver. This card enables smooth. RAW 4K video1 capture with sustainable performance. Backward-compatible with select XQD® cameras that adopt firmware enabling CFexpress®. the card includes both RescuePRO® Deluxe Recovery Software and a limited lifetime warranty4 for added peace of mind.Speeds that surpass other cardsHigh-speed. consistent recording. and enhanced workflow efficiency far beyond existing SanDisk cards are the result of read speeds of up to 1700MB/s and 1400MB/s write speeds6Smooth 4K Video performance The CFexpress® form factor captures RAW 4K video1 with sustainable. low latency performance in your video recording.XQD Compatibility The card is backwards-compatible with select XQD® cameras that adopt firmware enabling CFexpress®.2 the CFexpress Card Type B bridges existing devices with the future of technology.Easy file recovery with RescuePRO deluxe softwareThe card comes with a RescuePRO® Deluxe3 data recovery software download offer. This software makes it easy to recover files that have been accidentally deleted (download required.)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£113.96
Shipping: Free
SanDisk ExtremePro CFexpress 64GB Flash memory
SanDisk CFexpress Extreme PRO Type B Card 64GB 1500MB/s Read 800MB/s Write
prodImage
£118.80
£148.79
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
SanDisk Extreme PRO 64GB CF Express Card Type B, up to 1500MB/s, for RAW 4K video B085CNXD8Y
Read speeds of up to 1700MB/s and write speeds of up to 1400MB/s offer low latency during high-speed recording and enhance workflow efficiency far beyond existing SanDisk cards Enables smooth, RAW 4K video The CFexpress Card Type B is backwards-compatible with select XQD cameras that adopt firmware enabling CFexpress RescuePRO Deluxe Recovery Software included (download required)
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro 64 GB CFexpress 241070
Blazing-Fast Speeds That Deliver Raw 4K Video N/AWhen youre shooting where the action is the CFexpress Card Type B unleashes the RAW performance of your gear. With read speeds up to 1700MB/s and write speeds up to 1400MB/s youll get low latency during high-speed recording and an enhanced workflow efficiency thats far beyond anything existing SanDisk cards deliver. This card enables smooth RAW 4K video1 capture with sustainable performance. Backward-compatible with select XQD cameras that adopt firmware enabling CFexpress the card includes both RescuePRO Deluxe Recovery Software and a limited lifetime warranty4 for added peace of mind.N/AN/A Speeds that surpass other cards N/AHigh-speed consistent recording and enhanced workflow efficiency far beyond existing SanDisk cards are the result of read speeds of up to 1700MB/s and 1400MB/s write speeds6N/AN/A Smooth 4K Video performance N/AThe CFexpress form factor captures RAW 4K video1 with sustainable low latency performance in your video recording.N/AN/A XQD Compatibility N/AThe card is backwards-compatible with select XQD cameras that adopt firmware enabling CFexpress2 the CFexpress Card Type B bridges existing devices with the future of technology.N/AN/A Easy file recovery with RescuePRO deluxe software N/AThe card comes with a RescuePRO Deluxe3 data recovery software download offer. This software makes it easy to recover files that have been accidentally deleted (download required.)
prodImage
£133.60
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Extreme PRO CFexpress Memory Card - 64 GB 10268895
- With read speeds up to 1500 MB/s and write speeds up to 800 MB/s you can record RAW 4K video - The RescuePRO Deluxe3 software makes it easy to recover files that got accidentally deleted - It's shockproof, freezeproof and backed by a limited lifetime warranty
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk CF Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B Compact Flash Card 64GB SDCFE-064G
When you???re shooting where the action is, the CFexpress Card Type B unleashes the RAW performance of your gear. With read speeds up to 1700MB/s...
prodImage
£203.12
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Extreme Pro Cfexpress Card 64Gb NEW SDCFE-064G-GN4NN
Sandisk Extreme Pro Cfexpress Card 64Gb NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£215.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
1,500 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
800 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFExpress Type B 64GB (SDCFE-064G-GN4NN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

833 Reviews

Latest
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/04/2023
|
Good quality card, expensive but worth it!
This is NOT a CF card reader.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/04/2023
|
If you need a CF (Compact Flash) card reader, this is NOT one.
Better than other premium brands
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2023
|
Loses a star due to the price of it since these are becoming mainstrean. Used with a Canon R5 on high speed plus continuous shooting. It takes a huge bumber of full RAW files before it slows down and even when the buffer is...View More full, I am still able to fire off 1 shot per 0.75 seconds. Superbly fast, and actually better than other premium brands!View Less
original
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/04/2023
|
perfect and works fine, value for money
Just incredibly fast!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
Unless you're running a Z9, this card is going to be more than you ever need. It does get warm but my Z6ii never complained a bit.
With reviews from

SanDisk Extreme Pro CFExpress Type B 64GB (SDCFE-064G-GN4NN) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 833 reviews
5
549
4
88
3
44
2
31
1
121

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64GB
£108.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 32GB (TS32GCF133)
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CompactFlash 192MB
£120.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFExpress Type B 64GB (SDCFE-064G-GN4NN)
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.96
Shipping: Free
IMAGEN FOTOCOLOR
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: £29.99
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel