Sony Tough CFexpress Type B 128GB (CEB-G128)

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Tough CFexpress Type B 128GB (CEB-G128)
from £211.00to £378.995 offersManufacturer: Sony
• CFexpress memory card
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 1,700 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 1,480 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Tough CFexpress Type B 128GB (CEB-G128)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SonyMemory 128GB Tough CFexpress Card Type B Ultra Speed Memory Card (Read, 1700MB/s Write, 1480MB/s) - CEB-G128/J, CEB-G128/J SYM A0206750100
Ultra-fast recording speed up to 1480MB/s for burst and high-resolution capture and fast read speeds up to 1700 MB/s Tough provides 3x stronger than the CFexpress standard of bending, with additional rigidity tested to 70 newtons of force. Capable of withstanding 5 metre drops, extreme temperatures, X-rays, electrostatic and intensive UV sunlight SonyTough Cfexpress cards are backwards-compatible with select Xqd cameras that Adopt firmware enabling Express CFexpress enables stable high bitrate video capture at 4K resolution and beyond, making it a natural partner for high-end camcorders Transfer and backup large-sized data such as batches of high-resolution photos or high bitrate videos to a PC faster than ever with the optimised Sony card reader MRW-G1
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Sony 128GB G-Series Tough CFexpress Type B Card 1700MB/s, UK Seller CEBG128
Genuine Sony 128GB G-Series Tough CFexpress Type B Card 1700MB/s, UK Seller, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Sony 128GB CFexpress Type B TOUGH Memory Card CEBG128
Sony 128GB CFexpress Type B TOUGH Memory Card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony G-Series Tough CFexpress Type B Card 128GB 256GB 512GB 1700MB/s, UK Seller CEBG128
Sony G-Series Tough CFexpress Type B Card 128GB 256GB 512GB 1700MB/s, UK Seller, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Sony 256GB G-Series Tough CFexpress Type B Card 1700MB/s, UK Seller CEB-G256
Genuine Sony 256GB G-Series Tough CFexpress Type B Card 1700MB/s, UK Seller, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£378.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
1,700 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
1,480 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Tough CFexpress Type B 128GB (CEB-G128)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GB
£269.00
Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MRW-S1
£32.00
Sony MRW-S1Compare 3 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£30.92
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MB
£143.00
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 2GB
£227.46
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 2GBCompare 1 Prices
Sony SDXC SF-G64T Tough 64GB
£159.00
Sony SDXC SF-G64T Tough 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro Duo 256MB
£39.95
Sony MemoryStick Pro Duo 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony Tough CFexpress Type B 128GB (CEB-G128)
Flashmemo-Uk
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel