SanDisk CompactFlash Extreme Pro 32GB (SDCFXPS-032G)
- CompactFlash Card
- Storage Capacity: 32 GB
- Reading Speed: 160 MB/s
- Writing Speed: 150 MB/s
- Video Performance Guarantee: 65 MB/s
Price History
1M 3M
SanDisk CompactFlash Extreme Pro 32GB (SDCFXPS-032G)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

CompactFlash 512MB
£66.95

Wise CFexpress 256GB
£257.15
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SanDisk 32GB Extreme Pro CF 160MB/s CompactFlash 69940
Industry-Leading Combination of Storage Capacity and Professional-Grade Performance Get high-capacity storage faster shot-to-shot performance and cinema-quality video with the SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card. With transfer speeds of up to 160MB/s1 this card offers the fast efficient performance you expect from the global leader in flash memory cards2. This industry-leading memory card is optimized for professional-grade video capture with a minimum sustained write speed of 65MB/s1 for rich 4K and Full HD video. Capacities up to 256GB4 accommodate hours of video and thousands of high-resolution images. So you never miss a scene or shot this memory card resists extreme temperatures shock and other conditions. Shoot Rich Cinema-Quality Video The SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card is the world's first high-capacity card that supports VPG-655 the Video Performance Guarantee specification that ensures smooth 4K video recording as well as Full HD3. Professionals who need the highest video-capture endurance will find the performance they need in this memory card. Industry-Leading Shot Speed Performance Optimized for 4K video capture the SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card delivers a minimum sustained write speed of 65MB/s with an industry-leading shot speed of up to 150MB/s for 16GB - 128GB cards and up to 140MB/s for the 256GB card. And with transfer speeds of up to 160MB/s it makes it easy to move even large files for storage and editing. This memory card is also UDMA 7 enabled. Extreme Storage with Capacities up to 256GB With capacities up to 256GB the SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card can hold all of your high-resolution photos and memory-intense videos. Get the Most from Your DSLR or Camcorder With this memory card's dependability and extreme speed you'll experience faster shot-to-shot performance increased workflow efficiency and better use of advanced functions such as multiple frames per second shooting and continuous burst mode shooting. Durable Card Operates in Extreme Conditions The SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card can operate in temperatures ranging from -13F (-25C) to 185F (85C) so you can record rich Full HD video or snap the perfect shot in almost any climate. These cards are tested with rigorous stress shock and vibration procedures and feature RTV silicone coating for added protection against shock and vibration. Easily Recover Deleted Photos or Videos The SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card comes with a one-year subscription of RescuePRO recovery software6. RescuePRO software makes it easy to recover deleted photos or videos and save them to your computer's hard drive--even if the files were deleted months ago.

£50.84
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/sec Compact Flash Card 32GB SDCFXPS-032G-X46 SDCFXPS032GX46
SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/sec Compact Flash Card 32GB SDCFXPS-032G-X46, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Sandisk 32GB Extreme Pro CF 160MB/s 32GB CompactFlash memory card
Industry-Leading Combination of Storage Capacity andProfessional-Grade Performance Get high-capacity storage, faster shot-to-shot performance,

£70.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 32GB Extreme Pro CF 160MB/s CompactFlash SDCFXPS-032G-X46
Industry-Leading Combination of Storage Capacity and Professional-Grade PerformanceGet high-capacity storage. faster shot-to-shot performance. and cinema-quality video with the SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card. With transfer speeds of up to 160MB/s1. this card offers the fast. efficient performance you expect from the global leader in flash memory cards2. This industry-leading memory card is optimized for professional-grade video capture. with a minimum sustained write speed of 65MB/s1 for rich 4K and Full HD video. Capacities up to 256GB4 accommodate hours of video and thousands of high-resolution images. So you never miss a scene or shot. this memory card resists extreme temperatures. shock. and other conditions.Shoot Rich. Cinema-Quality VideoThe SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card is the world's first high-capacity card that supports VPG-655. the Video Performance Guarantee specification that ensures smooth 4K video recording as well as Full HD3. Professionals who need the highest video-capture endurance will find the performance they need in this memory card.Industry-Leading Shot Speed PerformanceOptimized for 4K video capture. the SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card delivers a minimum sustained write speed of 65MB/s with an industry-leading shot speed of up to 150MB/s for 16GB - 128GB cards and up to 140MB/s for the 256GB card. And. with transfer speeds of up to 160MB/s. it makes it easy to move even large files for storage and editing. This memory card is also UDMA 7 enabled.Extreme Storage with Capacities up to 256GBWith capacities up to 256GB. the SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card can hold all of your high-resolution photos and memory-intense videos.Get the Most from Your DSLR or CamcorderWith this memory card's dependability and extreme speed. you'll experience faster shot-to-shot performance. increased workflow efficiency. and better use of advanced functions. such as multiple frames per second shooting and continuous burst mode shooting.Durable Card Operates in Extreme ConditionsThe SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card can operate in temperatures ranging from -13ºF (-25ºC) to 185ºF (85ºC). so you can record rich Full HD video or snap the perfect shot in almost any climate. These cards are tested with rigorous stress. shock. and vibration procedures and feature RTV silicone coating for added protection against shock and vibration.Easily Recover Deleted Photos or VideosThe SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card comes with a one-year subscription of RescuePRO® recovery software6. RescuePRO software makes it easy to recover deleted photos or videos and save them to your computer's hard drive--even if the files were deleted months ago.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£90.41
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro 32 GB 160 MB/s Compact Flash Memory Card - Black/Gold/Red SDCFXPS-032G-X46
Continuous shot-to-shot performance with up to 150 MB/s (1000X) Extreme transfer speed to move data from the card to computer up to160 MB/s...

£98.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card 32GB - SDCFXPS-032G-X46
Get high-capacity storage, faster shot-to-shot performance, and cinema-quality video with the SanDisk Extreme PRO CompactFlash Memory Card. With transfer speeds of up to 160MB/s1, this card offers the fast, efficient performance you expect from a global leader in flash memory cards. This industry-leading memory card is optimized for professional-grade video capture, with a minimum sustained write speed of 65MB/s1 for rich 4K and Full HD video. Capacities up to 256GB3 accommodate hours of video and thousands of high-resolution images. So you never miss a scene or shot, this memory card resists extreme temperatures, shock, and other conditions. | SanDisk Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card 32GB - SDCFXPS-032G-X46
3-5 business days

£110.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk Flash Memory Card, 32GB Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card (160MB/s) B&H SDCFXPS-032G-A46
DESCRIPTION: SanDisk Flash Memory Card, 32GB Extreme Pro CompactFlash Memory Card (160MB/s) features 32GB Storage Capacity, Optimized for 4K Video...

£99.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 160 MB/s |
| 32 GB |
| 65 MB/s |
| 150 MB/s |
Price History
1M 3M
SanDisk CompactFlash Extreme Pro 32GB (SDCFXPS-032G)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products