SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64GB
from £119.99to £169.997 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• CFast card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 515 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 240 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 Memory Card, 64 GB B01MTRAD6S
For professional, high-performance cameras and camcorders with CFast 2.0 technology High data transfer speeds up to 525MB/s High write speeds up to 450MB/s Video performance guarantee 130 (VPG 130) for cinema-quality 4K video Ready to shoot cinema-quality 4K video (4096 x 2160 p)
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 525MBs Memory Card 64GB SDCFSP-064G-G46D
SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 525MBs Memory Card 64GB SDCFSP-064G-G46D, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Sandisk 64GB Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64GB CFast 2.0 memory card SDCFSP-064G-G46D
A NEW LEVEL OF PERFORMANCE FOR CAMERAS AND CAMCORDERS Designed in parallel with leading-edge camera manufacturers, theSanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCFSP-064G-G46D memory card 64 GB CFast 2.0
A NEW LEVEL OF PERFORMANCE FOR CAMERAS AND CAMCORDERSDesigned in parallel with leading-edge camera manufacturers. the SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card delivers the speed and capacity professionals need for Full HD recording specifications. including high-definition 4K video recording1. Next level write speeds help you keep up with the new generation of professional cameras and camcorders. while data transfer speeds of up to 515MB/s make your post-production workflow more efficient. With 64GB or 128GB you get plenty of room for large RAW image files and the high-quality video that broadcast and cinema demands.BUILT FOR NEW GENERATION. HIGH PERFORMANCE CAMERAS & CAMCORDERSDesigned in collaboration with leading-edge manufacturers. this new CFast™ 2.0 memory card delivers the high performance of the broadcast. cinema and photography industries demand today.WRITE SPEEDS OF UP TO 440MB/S FOR 128GBThe SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card with write speeds of up to 440MB/s (2933X) and data-transfer speeds of up to 515MB/s2 the 128GB3 memory card can keep up with the burst-mode shooting of professional-grade cameras and camcorders. It also saves you time when moving large image or video files from your camera to your computer.WRITE SPEEDS OF UP TO 240MB/S FOR 64GBThe SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card with write speeds of up to 240MB/s (1600X) and data-transfer speeds of up to 515MB/s (3433X)2. the 64GB2 memory card can keep up with the burst-mode shooting of professional-grade cameras and camcorders. It also saves you time when moving large image or video files from your camera to your computer.HIGH SPEEDS FOR FULL HD & CINEMA-QUALITY 4K VIDEOResource-intensive Full HD and cinema-quality 4K video recording1 require high write speeds. The SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 card offers the speed required for flawless high-resolution video. This camera card is compatible with the new generation of high-performance cameras and camcorders based on CFast 2.0 technology.TESTED UNDER EXTREME CONDITIONSThis memory card can operate in temperatures ranging from -13ºF to 185ºF (-25ºC to 85ºC).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£151.36
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Extreme PRO Cfast 2.0 Memory Card, 64 GB
Sandisk Extreme PRO Cfast 2.0 Memory Card, 64 GB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£155.63
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 Memory Card - 64GB - SDCFSP-064G-G46D
The SanDisk Extreme PRO® CFast™ 2.0 memory card delivers the high performance that broadcast, cinema, and photography professionals demand today. The card features a Video Performance Guarantee of 130MB/s (VPG 130)4 which enables cinema-quality 4K video recording (4096x2160p)1. And its write speeds of up to 450MB/s5and data transfer speeds of up to 525MB/s5provide extreme workflow efficiency. Our second generation CFast card, the SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card was designed in collaboration with leading-edge camera manufacturers to assure an exceptional user experience from the first shot. | SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 Memory Card - 64GB - SDCFSP-064G-G46D
3-5 business days
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sandisk SDCFSP-064G-G46D CFAST 2.0 VPG130
Sandisk SDCFSP-064G-G46D CFAST 2.0 VPG130, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
515 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
240 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CompactFlash 192MB
£138.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Transcend CompactFlash 800x 64GB
£92.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64GB
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel