Sony CFexpress/XQD Card Reader Type B

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony CFexpress/XQD Card Reader Type B
from £80.00to £153.845 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Card Reader
• Card Reader for: CFexpress, XQD
• External: Yes
• Connections: USB 3.1 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Dimensions: W55.1 mm x H14.5 mm x D100.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony CFexpress/XQD Card Reader Type B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony MRWG1.SYM Memory Card Reader Cfexpress XQD SuperSpeed USB 10 Gbps, MRWG1, Black C8-OBUI-G8GS
Get the most out of the high-speed performance of Sony cfexpress memory cards using the superspeed USB interface Superspeed USB 10.gbps Compatible with Sony cfexpress type b and xqd series g and m memory cards Included are USB type-c to USB type-c and USB type-c to USB type-a cables Ultra compact and lightweight
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Sony MRWG1.SYM Memory Card Reader Cfexpress XQD SuperSpeed USB 10 Gbps, MRWG1, Black B07Z4476FR
Get the most out of the high-speed performance of Sony cfexpress memory cards using the superspeed USB interface Superspeed USB 10.gbps Compatible with Sony cfexpress type b and xqd series g and m memory cards Included are USB type-c to USB type-c and USB type-c to USB type-a cables Ultra compact and lightweight
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
Sony MRWG1.SYM Memory Card Reader Cfexpress XQD SuperSpeed USB 10 Gbps, MRWG1, Black C8-OBUI-G8GS
Get the most out of the high-speed performance of Sony cfexpress memory cards using the superspeed USB interface Superspeed USB 10.gbps Compatible with Sony cfexpress type b and xqd series g and m memory cards Included are USB type-c to USB type-c and USB type-c to USB type-a cables Ultra compact and lightweight
prodImage
£88.44
Shipping: Free
Sony MRW-G1 CFexpress Type B & XQD Memory Card Reader MRWG1.SYM
Sony MRW-G1 CFexpress Type B & XQD Memory Card Reader, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Sony MRW-G1 Card reader CFexpress Type B and XQD Gen. 2 cards - UK
Sony MRW-G1 Card reader CFexpress Type B and XQD Gen. 2 cards - UK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£153.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card Reader for
CFexpress, XQD
Connections
USB 3.1 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55.1 mm x H14.5 mm x D100.6 mm
External
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sony CFexpress/XQD Card Reader Type B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GB
£269.00
Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro Duo 256MB
£39.95
Sony MemoryStick Pro Duo 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£30.92
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MB
£143.00
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 256MB
£82.52
Sony MemoryStick Pro 256MBCompare 4 Prices
Sony CFexpress/XQD Card Reader Type B
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.44
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel