Transcend TS-RDF8K2

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend TS-RDF8K2
from £12.99to £26.154 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• Transcend Multi-Card Reader RDF8
• USB 3.1 Gen 1 Interface
• Supports SDHC UHS-I, SDXC UHS-I, microSDHC UHS-I, microSDXC UHS-I, and CompactFlash memory cards
• An LED indicates activity during data transfer
• Also works with UHS-II memory cards but only at UHS-I speeds
• Free RecoveRx software for recovering deleted files
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend TS-RDF8K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend RDF8 USB 3.1 Gen 1 (USB 5Gbps) SD & microSD & CompactFlash Card Reader, with Micro USB to USB Type A Cable, TS-RDF8K2 B07MGHR3M7
Multi-Slot Versatility: Equipped with SD, microSD, and CompactFlash slots to support a wide range of memory cards, including SDHC/SDXC (UHS-I) and CF (UDMA7). SuperSpeed USB 3.1 Gen 1: Leverages the USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface to deliver high-speed data transfer, making it much faster than standard USB 2.0 readers. Seamless Multi-Card Data Transfer: Effortlessly transfer high-resolution images and video recordings to your computer; ideal for photographers and digital creators. Pocket-Sized Portability: Features a compact and lightweight design that easily fits into your travel bag or pocket, perfect for on-the-go data management. RecoveRx Software Support: Includes a free download of Transcend’s exclusive data recovery software to help trace and rescue deleted or lost files.
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Transcend USB 3.1 Gen 1 Multifunctional Card Reader - Black 9T-T8JB-64KL
USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface compact and portable design Multifunctional card reader with SD, microSD and CompactFlash card slots Transfer high-resolution images and video recordings to your computer faster and more efficiently Download the RecovRx data recovery software from Transcend's official website
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Transcend RDF8K USB3.0 All-in-1 Multi Card Reader Black RDF8K2
Transcend RDF8K USB3.0 All-in-1 Multi Card Reader Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.57 / Unit
Transcend TS-RDF8K2 Rdf8 Card Reader Black
Transcend TS-RDF8K2 Rdf8 Card Reader Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transcend Multi-Card Reader RDF8
USB 3.1 Gen 1 Interface
Supports SDHC UHS-I, SDXC UHS-I, microSDHC UHS-I, microSDXC UHS-I, and CompactFlash memory cards
An LED indicates activity during data transfer
Also works with UHS-II memory cards but only at UHS-I speeds
Free RecoveRx software for recovering deleted files

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend TS-RDF8K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
£93.62
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£26.04
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.92
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£44.36
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend TS-RDF8K2
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
Refresh eCommerce
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.57 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel