Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 28 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 6.5 MB/s
• Connections: USB-A
• Weight: 6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intenso Alu Line - Flash Drive B008RDCELU
USB-Flash Drives Intenso Ergonomic design
prodImage
£8.08
£12.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso Alu Line - Flash Drive GR-IOFK-0QIT
USB-Flash Drives Intenso Ergonomic design
prodImage
£11.22
£15.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso Alu Line - Flash Drive GR-IOFK-0QIT
USB-Flash Drives Intenso Ergonomic design
prodImage
£11.89
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
USB and Micro USB Memory Stick INTENSO ALU LINE 64 GB Anthracite
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy USB and...
prodImage
£15.56
Shipping: Free
Intenso ALU Line Silver 64GB USB 2.0
Intenso ALU Line USB 2.0 Drive - Silver Specification Capacity: 4 GB | 8 GB | 16 GB | 32 GB | 64 GB Colour: anthracite | silver Material: Aluminium...
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Intenso Alu Line - Flash Drive 64 GB - USB 2.0 Silver 3521492
Intenso Alu Line - Flash Drive 64 GB - USB 2.0 Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-A
Dimensions
Weight:6 g
Reading Speed
28 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
6.5 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 2.0 16GB 66X
£8.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£7.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C008 16GB
£8.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£8.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£9.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
prodImage
£8.08
Shipping: £4.49
Skydigital
prodImage
£11.22
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel