Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Dimensions: W57 mm x D8 mm x H18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB-Stick 32GB USB 2.0 Brown B005DDQIH8
This removable storage medium allows data to be written, erased as many times as is required LED function display informs about status of connection Compact stick with aluminium housing in discreet brown colour With cap and with eye, allows example attachment to a keyring Suitable for terminal equipment with USB interface
prodImage
£7.60
£12.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 32Gb FlashPen C-Laeta, Type C USB 3.1, USB 3.0, 3, 00124162 (USB 3.1, USB 3.0, 3), Silver B01IEJXG0E
This removable storage medium with a USB-C 3.0 connection and a USB 3.0/USB 3.1 (Gen 1) connection allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required Compact stick with a stylish silver aluminium casing Suitable for terminal devices with a USB-C connection and a USB interface Ultra fast removable storage medium Allows direct recording and playback of films in FullHD
prodImage
£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama C-Laeta USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 ( 124162
This flash drive comes with a USB Type-C connection and has no right-side up. i.e. there is no fiddling with the proper orientation. Since it can be used as a USB-A connector as well it is also the perfect choice for devices that do not have a USB-C interface yet. Brilliant!- Allows direct recording and playback of films in FullHD- No more bothersome trying out: USB Type-C plugs can be plugged in at will - High-quality and robust metal casing- This removable storage medium with a USB Type-C 3.0 connection and a USB 3.0/USB 3.1 (Gen 1) connection allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required- Compact stick with a stylish silver aluminium casing- With a cap for both connections- Suitable for terminal devices with a USB Type-C connection and a USB interface- Ultra fast removable storage medium- Universally usable thanks to the USB type A plug and USB Type-C plug combination
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
Hama C-Laeta USB Flash Drive 32GB USB 3.2 Silver (124162)
Hama C-Laeta USB Flash Drive 32GB USB 3.2 Silver (124162), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.47 / Unit
Hama C-Laeta USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver 300095
Hama C-Laeta USB Flash Drive Type-C USB 3.1/USB 3.0 32 GB 40 MB/s silver This flash drive comes with a USB-C connection and has no right-side up i.e. there is no fiddling with the proper orientation. Since it can be used as a USB-A connector as well it is also the perfect choice for devices that do not have a USB-C interface yet. Brilliant!   Allows direct recording and playback of films in FullHD No more bothersome trying out: USB-C plugs can be plugged in at will High-quality and robust metal casing This removable storage medium with a USB-C 3.0 connection and a USB 3.0/USB 3.1 (Gen 1) connection allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required Compact stick with a stylish silver aluminium casing With a cap for both connections Suitable for terminal devices with a USB-C connection and a USB interface Ultra fast removable storage medium Universally usable thanks to the USB type A plug and USB-C plug combination
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Hama "C-Laeta" USB Flash Drive, Type-C USB 3.1/USB 3.0, 32 GB, 40 MB/s, silver 124162
Hama "C-Laeta" USB Flash Drive, Type-C USB 3.1/USB 3.0, 32 GB, 40 MB/s, silver
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
Hama 32Gb FlashPen C-Laeta, Type C USB 3.1, USB 3.0, 3, 00124162 (USB 3.1, USB 3
Hama 32Gb FlashPen C-Laeta, Type C USB 3.1, USB 3.0, 3, 00124162 (USB 3.1, USB 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 mm x D8 mm x H18 mm
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
£6.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
£6.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
£6.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V40 16GB
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
prodImage
£7.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.47 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel